Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
26 sep 19:00 CDW JO17-1 - Odijk JO17-1 -
27 sep 18:00 CDW JO9-2 - nnb -
27 sep 18:00 CDW JO9-1 - nnb -
27 sep 19:00 CDW JO14-1 - Houten JO14-1 -
28 sep 18:30 CDW JO13-1 - Houten JO13-1 -
30 sep 08:30 CDW JO13-3G - DOVO JO13-4 competitie
30 sep 08:30 CDW JO11-1 - SCH'44 JO11-1 competitie
30 sep 09:00 CDW JO15-2 - nnb -
30 sep 09:00 CDW JO10-1 - Sporting 70 JO10-1 competitie
30 sep 10:00 CDW MO19-1 - SDO MO19-1 competitie
30 sep 10:15 CDW JO9-4 - Schalkwijk JO9-2 competitie
30 sep 10:15 CDW JO9-2 - DOVO JO9-3 competitie
30 sep 10:15 CDW JO14-1 - Fortuna Wormerv. JO14-1 competitie
30 sep 11:00 CDW JO11-3 - CDW JO11-4 -
30 sep 11:30 CDW JO9-3G - DVSU JO9-4 competitie
30 sep 11:30 CDW JO8-1 - Hoogland JO8-1 competitie
30 sep 12:00 CDW 3 - VRC 3 AFGELAST competitie
30 sep 12:15 CDW JO15-1 - FC Driebergen JO15-1 competitie
30 sep 12:15 CDW JO17-1 - Woudenberg JO17-1 competitie
30 sep 14:30 CDW JO19-2 - FC Driebergen JO19-2 competitie
30 sep 14:30 CDW JO17-2 - DVSA JO17-1 competitie
30 sep 14:30 CDW 5 - GVVV 5 competitie
1 okt 11:00 CDW 2 - KVVA 4 competitie
6 okt 20:00 CDW 45+2 - Houten 45+1 competitie
6 okt 20:20 CDW 45+1 - CDW 45+2 competitie
6 okt 20:40 CDW 45+2 - Goy 't 45+1 competitie
7 okt 08:30 CDW JO11-2G - Scherpenzeel JO11-1 competitie
7 okt 08:30 CDW JO11-4G - SVL JO11-1G competitie
7 okt 08:30 CDW JO15-2 - Scherpenzeel JO15-1 competitie
7 okt 09:00 CDW JO14-2 - Jonathan JO14-2 competitie
7 okt 09:00 CDW JO10-4G - Odijk JO10-3 competitie
7 okt 09:00 CDW MO15-1 - Goy 't MO15-1 competitie
7 okt 10:00 CDW JO12-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO12-1 competitie
7 okt 10:15 CDW JO10-2G - Woudenberg JO10-3 competitie
7 okt 10:15 CDW JO8-2G - Elinkwijk JO8-5 competitie
7 okt 10:15 CDW JO13-1 - Bemmel SC JO13-1 competitie
7 okt 10:15 CDW JO9-2 - Hooglanderveen JO9-5 competitie
7 okt 10:45 CDW MO17-1 - DOVO MO17-1 competitie
7 okt 11:00 CDW JO12-2 - UVV JO12-3 competitie
7 okt 11:15 CDW JO9-1 - VVIJ JO9-1 competitie
7 okt 11:30 CDW JO10-3G - Jonathan JO10-8 competitie
7 okt 12:00 CDW JO19-1 - MSV 19 JO19-1 competitie
7 okt 12:00 CDW 2 - VRC 2 competitie
7 okt 12:45 CDW JO13-2G - SVMM JO13-1 competitie
7 okt 12:45 CDW JO13-4 - Bunnik 73 JO13-3 competitie
7 okt 14:30 CDW 1 - VVZ '49 1 competitie
7 okt 15:00 CDW 3 - DVSA 2 competitie
7 okt 15:00 CDW 5 - VRC 5 competitie
7 okt 15:00 CDW JO16-1 - Houten JO16-1 competitie
10 okt 20:30 CDW O23 - nnb -
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
30 sep 08:30 Saestum JO11-2 - CDW JO11-2G competitie
30 sep 08:30 Houten JO13-5 - CDW JO13-4 competitie
30 sep 08:30 Hooglanderveen JO9-2 - CDW JO9-1 competitie
30 sep 09:00 Candia '66 JO13-1 - CDW JO13-2G competitie
30 sep 09:30 Saestum JO10-2 - CDW JO10-2G competitie
30 sep 09:30 Schalkwijk JO10-1 - CDW JO10-3G competitie
30 sep 09:40 Delta Sports JO12-2 - CDW JO12-2 competitie
30 sep 09:45 DOVO MO15-1 - CDW MO15-1 competitie
30 sep 10:00 Houten JO12-1 - CDW JO12-1 competitie
30 sep 10:00 Oranje-Wit JO8-1 - CDW JO8-3G competitie
30 sep 11:00 Saestum JO14-1 - CDW JO14-2 competitie
30 sep 11:00 asv Dronten JO13-1G - CDW JO13-1 competitie
30 sep 11:30 Woudenberg 5 - CDW 4 competitie
30 sep 11:30 IJFC 4 - CDW 2 competitie
30 sep 12:00 GVVV JO10-3 - CDW JO10-4G competitie
30 sep 13:00 Roda 46 JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 competitie
30 sep 14:30 JSV Nieuwegein 1 - CDW 1 competitie
30 sep 14:30 Goy 't JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 competitie
6 okt 20:00 Goy 't 45+1 - CDW 45+1 competitie
6 okt 20:20 CDW 45+1 - CDW 45+2 competitie
6 okt 20:40 Houten 45+1 - CDW 45+1 competitie
7 okt 08:30 GVVV JO10-1 - CDW JO10-1 competitie
7 okt 08:30 Scherpenzeel JO11-2 - CDW JO11-3 competitie
7 okt 08:30 Kampong JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1 competitie
7 okt 09:00 Odijk JO9-2 - CDW JO9-3G competitie
7 okt 09:30 UVV JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1 competitie
7 okt 10:15 Focus 07 JO9-5 - CDW JO9-4 competitie
7 okt 11:30 Almere FC JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 competitie
7 okt 11:45 VVIJ JO15-2 - CDW JO15-1 competitie
7 okt 12:00 Valleivogels 7 - CDW 4 competitie
7 okt 13:00 AFC Quick 1890 MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 competitie
7 okt 14:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-5 - CDW JO17-2 competitie
7 okt 15:00 Elinkwijk JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie
7 okt 16:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
8 okt 14:30 Hoogland 9 - CDW 2 competitie