Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
20 apr 08:00 Koningsspelen - CDW -
20 apr 08:00 Koningsspelen - CDW -
20 apr 08:00 Koningsspelen - overige verenigingen -
20 apr 08:00 Koningsspelen - overige verenigingen -
20 apr 08:00 Koningsspelen - overige verenigingen -
20 apr 08:00 Koningsspelen - overige verenigingen -
20 apr 08:00 Koningsspelen - overige verenigingen -
20 apr 20:00 CDW 45+1 - Goy 't 45+1 competitie
20 apr 20:25 CDW 45+2 - CDW 45+1 competitie
20 apr 20:50 CDW 45+1 - Veensche Boys 45+1 competitie
21 apr 08:30 CDW JO11-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-1 competitie
21 apr 08:30 CDW JO12-2 - Candia '66 JO12-1 competitie
21 apr 08:30 CDW MO15-1 - Spakenburg MO15-1 competitie
21 apr 09:00 CDW JO13-2G - Hoogland JO13-4 competitie
21 apr 09:00 CDW JO10-1 - Bunnik '73 JO10-1 competitie
21 apr 09:00 CDW mini's - CDW mini's -
21 apr 09:15 CDW JO8-7G - Bunnik '73 JO8-3 competitie
21 apr 10:00 CDW JO8-4 - Delta Sports JO8-10M competitie
21 apr 10:00 CDW JO14-1 - Elinkwijk JO14-1 competitie
21 apr 10:15 CDW JO13-1 - ESA JO13-1G competitie
21 apr 10:15 CDW JO8-8 - Goy 't JO8-1 competitie
21 apr 10:30 CDW JO11-3 - DOSC JO11-4 competitie
21 apr 10:30 CDW MO19-1 - Cobu Boys MO19-1 competitie
21 apr 10:45 CDW JO15-3 - Bunnik '73 JO15-2 competitie
21 apr 11:00 CDW JO8-1 - VRC JO8-1 competitie
21 apr 11:15 CDW JO8-3G - OSM '75 JO8-3 competitie
21 apr 11:45 CDW JO10-3G - Soest SO JO10-5 competitie
21 apr 12:00 CDW 2 - VVZ '49 3 competitie
21 apr 12:00 CDW JO19-1 - Jonathan JO19-1 competitie
21 apr 12:45 CDW JO17-2 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-5 competitie
21 apr 12:45 CDW MO17-1 - Hoogland MO17-1 competitie
21 apr 14:30 CDW 1 - Roda '46 1 competitie
21 apr 15:00 CDW JO17-1 - Saestum JO17-1 competitie
21 apr 15:00 CDW 3 - Candia '66 3 competitie
24 apr 08:00 Schoolvoetbal - Toernooi -
24 apr 08:00 Schoolvoetbal - Toernooi -
25 apr 17:45 CDW JO9-1 - DEV Doorn JO9-1 -
25 apr 17:45 CDW JO9-2 - DEV Doorn JO9-2 -
25 apr 18:00 CDW JO10-3G - Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-6 competitie
25 apr 18:30 CDW nwe JO12-1 - Roda '46 nwe JO12-1 -
25 apr 20:30 CDW 5 - Woudenberg 6 competitie
28 apr 09:00 CDW JO11-1 - Focus '07 JO11-1 competitie
28 apr 09:00 CDW JO15-2 - Hees JO15-1 beker
28 apr 09:00 CDW JO8-8 - DVSU JO8-4 competitie
28 apr 09:00 CDW JO10-4G - VRC JO10-3 competitie
28 apr 09:00 CDW mini's - CDW mini's -
28 apr 10:00 CDW JO8-2G - PVCV JO8-10 competitie
28 apr 10:00 CDW JO8-6 - JSV Nieuwegein JO8-3 competitie
28 apr 10:30 CDW JO14-2 - Hercules JO14-5 competitie
28 apr 10:50 CDW JO13-1 - Zeewolde JO13-1 competitie
28 apr 11:00 CDW JO8-3G - Brederodes JO8-3 competitie
28 apr 11:00 CDW JO9-4G - SVF JO9-2 competitie
28 apr 11:30 CDW JO11-2G - DOVO JO11-5 competitie
28 apr 12:00 CDW JO9-3G - Jonathan JO9-8 competitie
28 apr 12:15 CDW JO19-2 - Achterveld SV JO19-1 competitie
28 apr 12:30 CDW MO19-1 - DWB MO19-1 beker
1 mei 20:30 CDW 3 - SVF 2 competitie
3 mei 20:45 CDW 1 - Kampong 1 -
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
20 apr 20:00 Veensche Boys 45+1 - CDW 45+2 competitie
20 apr 20:25 CDW 45+2 - CDW 45+1 competitie
20 apr 20:50 Goy 't 45+1 - CDW 45+2 competitie
21 apr 08:30 DOVO JO9-1 - CDW JO9-1 competitie
21 apr 08:30 DOVO JO9-5 - CDW JO9-3G competitie
21 apr 08:30 Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-3 - CDW JO10-2G competitie
21 apr 08:30 Brederodes JO8-3 - CDW JO8-6 competitie
21 apr 08:30 Jonathan JO10-6 - CDW JO10-4G competitie
21 apr 08:45 SVF JO13-1 - CDW JO13-3G competitie
21 apr 08:45 FC Driebergen JO9-4 - CDW JO9-4G competitie
21 apr 08:45 FC Driebergen JO9-2 - CDW JO9-2 competitie
21 apr 08:50 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1 - CDW JO12-1 competitie
21 apr 09:00 Valleivogels JO15-1 - CDW JO15-2 competitie
21 apr 09:45 DESTO JO8-4 - CDW JO8-5G competitie
21 apr 10:30 Hooglanderveen JO11-8 - CDW JO11-4G competitie
21 apr 10:30 Roda '46 JO8-6 - CDW JO8-2G competitie
21 apr 10:45 AFC Quick 1890 JO11-5 - CDW JO11-2G competitie
21 apr 10:45 Soest SO JO14-4 - CDW JO14-2 competitie
21 apr 11:30 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5 - CDW JO13-4 competitie
21 apr 12:00 CJVV JO15-1 - CDW JO15-1 competitie
21 apr 12:00 VVA Achterberg JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
21 apr 13:00 SVW 27 JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 competitie
22 apr 12:00 DEV Doorn 2 - CDW 2 competitie
23 apr 19:00 BFC JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie
24 apr 18:00 Meern De JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1 beker
24 apr 19:15 Goy 't JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 competitie
24 apr 20:30 VVIJ 1 - CDW 1 -
28 apr 08:45 Focus '07 JO10-3 - CDW JO10-2G competitie
28 apr 08:45 Hercules JO12-1 - CDW JO12-1 competitie
28 apr 09:00 Bilt De FC JO8-6 - CDW JO8-7G competitie
28 apr 09:00 Amsvorde JO11-2 - CDW JO11-3 competitie
28 apr 09:45 DVSU JO11-5 - CDW JO11-4G competitie
28 apr 10:00 Woudenberg JO8-3 - CDW JO8-4 competitie
28 apr 10:00 Renswoude JO13-1 - CDW JO13-2G competitie
28 apr 10:00 Merino's de JO10-2 - CDW JO10-3G competitie
28 apr 10:15 Bilt De FC JO8-3 - CDW JO8-5G competitie
28 apr 10:30 Valleivogels 8 - CDW 5 competitie
28 apr 11:00 IJsselmeervogels JO15-2 - CDW JO15-1 competitie
28 apr 12:00 Hoogland MO15-2 - CDW MO15-1 competitie
28 apr 12:30 Houten JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1 competitie
28 apr 14:30 SVL 3 - CDW 3 competitie
29 apr 11:00 Roda '46 10 - CDW 2 competitie