Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
18 nov 16:30 Jonathan JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 3 - 1 regulier
18 nov 15:00 Hooglanderveen MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 2 - 3 regulier
18 nov 14:30 CDW JO19-2 - HDS JO19-1 1 - 3 regulier
18 nov 13:15 VVZ '49 3 - CDW 2 2 - 3 regulier
18 nov 12:15 CDW JO17-1 - Jonathan JO17-2 0 - 2 regulier
18 nov 12:15 CDW JO15-1 - Bilt De FC JO15-1 5 - 1 regulier
18 nov 12:00 CDW MO17-1 - Saestum MO17-1 2 - 3 regulier
18 nov 11:30 CDW JO13-2G - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-2 0 - 11 regulier
18 nov 11:25 Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2 - CDW MO15-1 0 - 6 regulier
18 nov 11:00 ESA JO13-1G - CDW JO13-1 6 - 1 regulier
18 nov 11:00 Candia '66 3 - CDW 3 9 - 1 regulier
18 nov 11:00 Woudenberg 6 - CDW 5 3 - 3 regulier
18 nov 11:00 Odijk JO13-2 - CDW JO13-4 2 - 1 regulier
18 nov 10:15 CDW JO14-1 - Purmerend JO14-1 2 - 0 regulier
18 nov 10:15 CDW JO15-3 - Aurora JO15-1 4 - 3 regulier
18 nov 10:15 FC Driebergen JO12-1 - CDW JO12-1 4 - 1 regulier
18 nov 10:15 Spakenburg JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 0 - 5 regulier
18 nov 10:00 DOVO JO15-3 - CDW JO15-2 3 - 2 regulier
18 nov 09:45 Roda '46 JO14-3 - CDW JO14-2 3 - 6 regulier
18 nov 09:00 Bunnik '73 JO11-2 - CDW JO11-4G 6 - 5 regulier
18 nov 09:00 Buitenboys sc. JO12-4 - CDW JO12-2 1 - 3 regulier
18 nov 08:45 SVF JO11-2 - CDW JO11-2G 3 - 2 regulier
18 nov 08:45 FC Driebergen JO10-3 - CDW JO10-2G 4 - 2 regulier
18 nov 08:30 CDW JO13-3G - Jonathan JO13-3 2 - 6 regulier
18 nov 08:30 Houten JO10-5 - CDW JO10-3G 7 - 5 regulier
12 nov 14:00 AFC Quick 1890 6 - CDW 2 1 - 7 regulier
11 nov 15:00 Hooglanderveen JO17-5 - CDW JO17-2 4 - 2 regulier
11 nov 14:30 SVMM JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 6 - 3 regulier
11 nov 14:30 CDW 5 - Scherpenzeel 3 3 - 3 regulier
11 nov 14:30 VVZA JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 1 - 2 regulier
11 nov 13:00 Roda '46 7 - CDW 4 0 - 0 regulier
11 nov 12:15 CDW 2 - Montfoort 2 2 - 1 regulier
11 nov 12:15 CDW JO19-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO19-1 3 - 3 regulier
11 nov 11:30 Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 1 - 1 regulier
11 nov 11:30 GVVV JO15-7 - CDW JO15-3 3 - 13 regulier
11 nov 11:30 CDW JO11-4G - FC Driebergen JO11-5 5 - 6 regulier
11 nov 11:00 CDW JO13-4 - Kampong JO13-4 0 - 10 regulier
11 nov 10:45 CDW MO19-1 - Waterwijk asc MO19-1 6 - 0 regulier
11 nov 10:45 DOVO JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1 7 - 4 regulier
11 nov 10:30 Bunnik '73 JO13-2 - CDW JO13-3G 5 - 2 regulier
11 nov 10:30 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 1 - 4 beker
11 nov 10:15 CDW JO13-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO13-1 1 - 3 regulier
11 nov 10:15 CDW JO10-3G - Aurora JO10-2 5 - 4 regulier
11 nov 10:15 CDW JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-1 0 - 6 regulier
11 nov 09:30 DOVO JO11-7 - CDW JO11-3 2 - 3 regulier
11 nov 09:00 CDW MO15-1 - Roda '46 MO15-3 2 - 1 regulier
11 nov 09:00 CDW JO10-2G - VRC JO10-3 13 - 2 regulier
11 nov 08:45 Jonathan JO15-2 - CDW JO15-1 1 - 3 regulier
11 nov 08:30 CDW JO15-2 - SVF JO15-2 7 - 0 regulier
11 nov 08:30 CDW JO12-2 - Houten JO12-3 3 - 0 regulier
5 nov 11:00 APWC 5 - CDW 2 4 - 9 regulier
4 nov 15:15 Odysseus '91 1 - CDW 1 5 - 1 regulier
4 nov 14:30 CDW JO17-2 - Candia '66 JO17-2 6 - 1 regulier
4 nov 14:30 CDW 4 - Merino's de 3 2 - 0 regulier
4 nov 14:15 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 - CDW MO17-1 3 - 1 regulier
4 nov 14:00 Nieuwland ASC JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 2 - 3 regulier
4 nov 12:30 Odysseus '91 2 - CDW 2 0 - 0 regulier
4 nov 12:30 Kampong JO10-8 - CDW JO10-3G 11 - 0 regulier
4 nov 12:30 CDW JO13-3G - FC Driebergen JO13-2 1 - 7 regulier
4 nov 12:15 SVF 2 - CDW 3 4 - 0 regulier
4 nov 12:15 CDW JO17-1 - CJVV JO17-1 1 - 1 regulier
4 nov 12:15 CDW JO15-1 - Candia '66 JO15-1 9 - 0 regulier
4 nov 12:15 CDW JO15-3 - SVF JO15-3 19 - 0 regulier
4 nov 12:15 VVA Achterberg 3 - CDW 5 1 - 1 regulier
4 nov 11:45 Roda '46 JO12-4 - CDW JO12-2 3 - 7 regulier
4 nov 10:45 CDW JO13-4 - Jonathan JO13-5 1 - 13 regulier
4 nov 10:30 Bennekom JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1 6 - 2 regulier
4 nov 10:15 CDW JO11-3 - HDS JO11-2 8 - 5 regulier
4 nov 10:15 CDW JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-1 0 - 2 regulier
4 nov 10:15 CDW JO16-1 - DESTO JO16-1 3 - 0 regulier
4 nov 10:00 CDW MO19-1 - Almere FC MO19-1 - regulier
4 nov 09:45 VRC MO15-1 - CDW MO15-1 0 - 2 regulier
4 nov 09:30 Roda '46 JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2G 4 - 6 regulier
4 nov 09:30 Soest SO JO13-3 - CDW JO13-2G 0 - 9 regulier
4 nov 09:30 VRC JO14-1 - CDW JO14-2 10 - 5 regulier
4 nov 09:00 CDW JO15-2 - SVL JO15-2 7 - 0 regulier
4 nov 09:00 CDW JO10-1 - DOVO JO10-2 3 - 7 regulier
4 nov 08:30 CDW JO11-1 - Hoogland JO11-1 4 - 5 regulier
4 nov 08:30 CDW JO12-1 - SDO JO12-1 1 - 2 regulier
4 nov 08:30 DOVO JO10-6 - CDW JO10-4G 2 - 7 regulier
3 nov 20:40 Goy 't 45+1 - CDW 45+1 0 - 4 regulier
3 nov 20:40 Houten 45+1 - CDW 45+2 0 - 4 regulier
3 nov 20:20 Houten 45+1 - CDW 45+1 0 - 1 regulier
3 nov 20:20 CDW 45+2 - Goy 't 45+1 1 - 0 regulier
3 nov 20:00 CDW 45+1 - CDW 45+2 1 - 0 regulier
1 nov 18:00 Goy 't JO10-2 - CDW JO10-2G 7 - 3 regulier
29 okt 11:00 CDW 2 - Hooglanderveen 7 2 - 2 regulier
28 okt 15:00 Waterwijk asc MO19-2 - CDW MO19-1 4 - 1 regulier
28 okt 15:00 CDW 5 - Valleivogels 8 3 - 1 regulier
28 okt 15:00 FC Driebergen JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 0 - 5 regulier
28 okt 15:00 CDW 3 - Roda '46 4 4 - 3 regulier
28 okt 14:30 CDW 1 - TOV 1 2 - 0 regulier
28 okt 14:15 Vriendenschaar JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 2 - 0 regulier
28 okt 13:45 VRC JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 1 - 1 regulier
28 okt 12:45 CDW JO11-2G - VVA Achterberg JO11-1 0 - 9 regulier
28 okt 12:30 VRC JO10-1 - CDW JO10-1 4 - 2 regulier
28 okt 12:15 CDW 2 - Renswoude 2 3 - 0 regulier
28 okt 12:00 CDW JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1 1 - 2 regulier
28 okt 11:30 Foresters (de) JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 1 - 2 regulier
28 okt 11:30 HDS JO15-1 - CDW JO15-2 0 - 8 regulier