Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
24 sep 10:30 Amsvorde 9 - CDW 2 6 - 4 regulier
23 sep 14:30 DOVO 5 - CDW 3 4 - 3 regulier
23 sep 14:30 DOVO 8 - CDW 5 2 - 4 regulier
23 sep 14:30 CDW JO12-2 - Bilt De JO12-2 5 - 4 regulier
23 sep 14:30 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 3 - 2 regulier
23 sep 14:30 CDW 4 - DOVO 6 1 - 0 regulier
23 sep 14:30 CDW 1 - Bilt De 1 0 - 1 regulier
23 sep 13:30 Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO15-2 - CDW JO15-3 5 - 4 regulier
23 sep 12:45 CDW JO13-2G - Sporting 70 JO13-2 2 - 4 regulier
23 sep 12:30 CDW JO12-1 - DOVO JO12-1 0 - 1 regulier
23 sep 12:00 CDW 2 - CJVV 3 2 - 2 regulier
23 sep 12:00 CDW JO19-1 - SDO JO19-1 5 - 2 regulier
23 sep 12:00 DWS JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 1 - 2 regulier
23 sep 12:00 VVA Achterberg JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 1 - 4 regulier
23 sep 11:45 GVVV JO17-4 - CDW JO17-2 3 - 1 regulier
23 sep 11:30 CDW JO11-2G - Candia '66 JO11-2 4 - 6 regulier
23 sep 11:30 FC Driebergen MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 2 - 4 regulier
23 sep 11:30 CDW JO9-1 - Meern De JO9-1 2 - 7 regulier
23 sep 11:15 Saestum JO15-1 - CDW JO15-1 4 - 1 regulier
23 sep 10:45 CDW MO17-1 - Roda 46 MO17-1 0 - 8 regulier
23 sep 10:45 CDW JO13-1 - Jonathan JO13-1 1 - 4 regulier
23 sep 10:45 SVF JO13-1 - CDW JO13-3G 5 - 0 regulier
23 sep 10:15 CDW JO10-3G - Delta Sports JO10-7 4 - 13 regulier
23 sep 10:15 CDW JO8-2G - DOVO JO8-3 1 - 10 regulier
23 sep 10:15 CDW JO8-3G - Vriendenschaar JO8-2 0 - 8 regulier
23 sep 10:00 GVVV JO11-4 - CDW JO11-3 3 - 3 regulier
23 sep 10:00 CDW JO16-1 - Hoogland JO16-1 5 - 2 regulier
23 sep 09:45 BFC JO8-2 - CDW JO8-1 1 - 12 regulier
23 sep 09:00 HDS JO10-1 - CDW JO10-1 12 - 4 regulier
23 sep 09:00 CDW MO15-1 - AFC Quick 1890 MO15-2 10 - 0 regulier
23 sep 09:00 Odijk JO9-3G - CDW JO9-4 3 - 6 regulier
23 sep 09:00 CDW JO13-4 - Goy 't JO13-2 3 - 5 regulier
23 sep 09:00 Geinoord N'gein JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1 2 - 4 regulier
23 sep 08:45 FC Driebergen JO9-2 - CDW JO9-2 3 - 3 regulier
23 sep 08:30 Jonathan JO9-5 - CDW JO9-3G 11 - 2 regulier
23 sep 08:30 CDW JO10-4G - SVMM JO10-1 2 - 8 regulier
23 sep 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-3 16 - 1 regulier
23 sep 08:30 CDW JO10-2G - Jonathan JO10-4 4 - 15 regulier
22 sep 20:40 CDW 45+1 - CDW 45+2 0 - 0 regulier
22 sep 20:20 CDW 45+1 - Goy 't 45+1 6 - 1 regulier
22 sep 20:20 CDW 45+2 - Houten 45+1 0 - 1 regulier
22 sep 20:00 Goy 't 45+1 - CDW 45+2 6 - 3 regulier
22 sep 20:00 Houten 45+1 - CDW 45+1 1 - 3 regulier
17 sep 11:00 CDW 2 - Aurora 4 0 - 4 beker
16 sep 14:45 CDW 4 - VVA Achterberg 3 4 - 0 beker
16 sep 14:45 SVF 3 - CDW 5 4 - 4 beker
16 sep 14:30 SVL 1 - CDW 1 2 - 2 beker
16 sep 14:30 CDW JO16-1 - Hillegom sv JO16-1 8 - 2 beker
16 sep 14:00 Kampong JO15-5 - CDW JO15-2 1 - 2 beker
16 sep 13:45 Focus 07 JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 0 - 2 beker
16 sep 12:45 UVV JO17-2 - CDW JO17-1 1 - 3 beker
16 sep 12:30 CDW JO13-2G - UVV JO13-3 5 - 2 beker
16 sep 12:30 CDW JO15-3 - Candia '66 JO15-2 9 - 0 beker
16 sep 12:30 CDW JO19-1 - Valleivogels JO19-1 5 - 0 beker
16 sep 12:00 CDW JO11-2G - VVIJ JO11-5 10 - 1 beker
16 sep 12:00 DEV Doorn 2 - CDW 3 5 - 2 beker
16 sep 11:30 Almere FC 3 - CDW 2 0 - 7 beker
16 sep 11:30 CDW JO9-1 - Jonathan JO9-1 6 - 5 beker
16 sep 11:15 VVC MO15-2 - CDW MO15-1 3 - 1 beker
16 sep 11:15 DOVO JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1 4 - 1 beker
16 sep 11:00 Schalkwijk JO13-1 - CDW JO13-3G 5 - 2 beker
16 sep 10:45 CDW JO12-2 - GVVV JO12-1 1 - 15 beker
16 sep 10:30 CDW JO10-3G - Aurora JO10-2 6 - 6 beker
16 sep 10:30 CDW JO8-2G - Geinoord N'gein JO8-2 2 - 4 beker
16 sep 10:30 CDW JO15-1 - Hoogland JO15-1 2 - 4 beker
16 sep 10:30 CDW MO17-1 - SDO MO17-1 0 - 6 beker
16 sep 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 1 - 6 beker
16 sep 09:50 Delta Sports JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1 0 - 9 beker
16 sep 09:45 SVF JO8-1 - CDW JO8-3G 2 - 5 beker
16 sep 09:45 DOVO JO12-1 - CDW JO12-1 0 - 1 beker
16 sep 09:45 Aurora JO10-1 - CDW JO10-2G 10 - 1 beker
16 sep 09:00 CDW JO10-1 - Woudenberg JO10-2 2 - 3 beker
16 sep 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO9-3 - CDW JO9-3G 10 - 6 beker
16 sep 09:00 VVZA JO9-2 - CDW JO9-2 2 - 9 beker
16 sep 09:00 CDW JO11-4G - Vriendenschaar JO11-4 8 - 4 beker
16 sep 09:00 CDW JO13-4 - DEV Doorn JO13-2G 0 - 10 beker
16 sep 09:00 Goy 't JO11-3 - CDW JO11-3 1 - 16 beker
16 sep 09:00 CDW JO10-4G - Focus 07 JO10-4 12 - 1 beker
16 sep 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 3 - 2 beker
16 sep 08:30 DOVO JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1 3 - 9 beker
13 sep 19:00 CDW JO11-1 - Vriendenschaar JO11-1 8 - 0 beker
10 sep 11:00 CDW 2 - Houten 6 0 - 2 beker
9 sep 17:00 Vriendenschaar 1 - CDW 1 3 - 1 beker
9 sep 15:15 Soest SO JO17-3 - CDW JO17-2 2 - 1 beker
9 sep 15:00 Delta Sports 3 - CDW 3 2 - 1 beker
9 sep 14:30 CDW 5 - Focus 07 5 1 - 5 beker
9 sep 14:30 CDW 4 - Vreeswijk 4 1 - 0 beker
9 sep 14:00 VVZA JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 1 - 3 beker
9 sep 13:30 FC Driebergen JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 1 - 7 beker
9 sep 12:15 CDW JO17-1 - Focus 07 JO17-1 1 - 0 beker
9 sep 12:15 CDW JO15-1 - VVZA JO15-1 6 - 1 beker
9 sep 12:00 Nieuwland 2 - CDW 2 1 - 3 beker
9 sep 11:00 Abcoude JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1 2 - 3 beker
9 sep 10:00 Magreb '90 JO15-1 - CDW JO15-2 1 - 6 beker
9 sep 09:45 Delta Sports JO10-4 - CDW JO10-3G 3 - 0 beker
9 sep 09:45 Hoogland JO12-1 - CDW JO12-1 1 - 1 beker
9 sep 09:30 Victoria JO9-1 - CDW JO9-1 10 - 2 beker
9 sep 08:45 FC Driebergen JO12-2 - CDW JO12-2 2 - 1 beker
9 sep 08:45 FC Driebergen JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1 4 - 7 beker
9 sep 08:30 Musketiers JO11-2 - CDW JO11-3 2 - 4 beker