Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Michael van Berkel
Ryan van den Broek
Floris van Dijk
Giovanni Douwes
Bryan van Engelen
Olaf Heres
Tim Hoogduin
Thom Huisman
Thom Jager
Sam de Kiewit
Raymond Kolleman
Daan van Lunssen
Stan van Lunssen
Jeffrey Meijnhardt
Tom Pijpers
Dani Rivera Campos
Luc van der Schans
Marnix Sybesma
Roderik Sybesma
Dennis Tollenaar
Daan Uit den Bogaard
Michiel Wiersma
Nick Wouters
Thom Wouters
Sander de Zeeuw

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Adriaan van Barneveld Trainer/coach
Jan-Willem Karsenbarg Trainer

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
25 nov 12:15 CDW 2 - Kampong 2 competitie
2 dec 14:30 JSV Nieuwegein 3 - CDW 2 competitie
9 dec 12:00 CDW 2 - Benschop 2 competitie
10 feb 12:00 CDW 2 - Meern De 3 competitie
17 feb 11:15 VRC 2 - CDW 2 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
18 nov 13:15 VVZ '49 3 - CDW 2 2 - 3 regulier
11 nov 12:15 CDW 2 - Montfoort 2 2 - 1 regulier
4 nov 12:30 Odysseus '91 2 - CDW 2 0 - 0 regulier
28 okt 12:15 CDW 2 - Renswoude 2 3 - 0 regulier
21 okt 12:15 CDW 2 - VVA Achterberg 2 9 - 10 beker
14 okt 13:15 Meern De 3 - CDW 2 2 - 1 regulier
7 okt 12:00 CDW 2 - VRC 2 1 - 2 regulier
30 sep 11:30 IJFC 4 - CDW 2 2 - 3 regulier
23 sep 12:00 CDW 2 - CJVV 3 2 - 2 regulier
16 sep 11:30 Almere FC 3 - CDW 2 0 - 7 beker
9 sep 12:00 Nieuwland ASC 2 - CDW 2 1 - 3 beker
2 sep 12:00 CDW 2 - SVL 2 1 - 0 beker
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Odysseus '91 2 8 6 2 0 20 26 10 16
2 Benschop 2 8 6 0 2 18 21 9 12
3 Montfoort 2 8 5 2 1 17 23 12 11
4 IJFC 4 8 5 0 3 15 23 22 1
5 CDW 2 8 4 2 2 14 15 11 4
6 VRC 2 8 4 1 3 13 15 16 -1
7 VVZ '49 3 8 3 1 4 10 20 21 -1
8 Meern De 3 8 2 2 4 8 13 18 -5
9 CJVV 3 8 2 1 5 7 22 26 -4
10 Renswoude 2 8 2 1 5 7 14 22 -8
11 Kampong 2 8 2 0 6 6 20 31 -11
12 JSV Nieuwegein 3 8 1 0 7 3 6 20 -14
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 VVA Achterberg 2 1 1 0 0 3 10 9 1
2 CDW 2 1 0 0 1 0 9 10 -1
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW 2 3 3 0 0 9 11 1 10
2 SVL 2 3 1 1 1 4 7 2 5
3 Almere FC 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 13 -10
4 Nieuwland ASC 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 7 -5