Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Robin de Boer
Tijs Cornelisse
Lucas van Dijk
Kyra van Schuppen
Ryan Stoltenkamp

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Marco Damme Teammanager
Paul Holwerda Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
11 mei 08:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2 - CDW JO11-1G competitie
18 mei 11:30 CDW JO11-1G - Bunnik '73 JO11-1 competitie
25 mei 10:45 Aurora JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1G competitie
1 jun. 12:45 Jonathan JO11-3 - CDW JO11-1G competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 apr. 10:15 DEV Doorn JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1G 3 - 3 regulier
6 apr. 11:30 CDW JO11-1G - SVF JO11-1 3 - 1 regulier
30 mrt. 11:30 CDW JO11-1G - 't Goy JO11-2 2 - 3 regulier
23 mrt. 12:15 Houten JO11-2 - CDW JO11-1G 2 - 2 regulier
9 mrt. 08:30 CDW JO11-1G - VVIJ JO11-2 4 - 5 regulier
16 feb. 10:00 CDW JO11-1G - Odijk JO11-1 3 - 2 regulier
9 feb. 10:00 VVZA JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1G 8 - 0 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 VVZA JO11-1 8 7 0 1 21 47 16 31
2 Bunnik '73 JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 21 5 16
3 Odijk JO11-1 7 6 0 1 18 32 12 20
4 VVIJ JO11-2 6 4 0 2 12 26 18 8
5 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2 8 3 1 4 10 25 26 -1
6 Houten JO11-2 8 3 1 4 10 29 32 -3
7 Jonathan JO11-3 6 2 2 2 8 18 21 -3
8 CDW JO11-1G 7 2 2 3 8 17 24 -7
9 't Goy JO11-2 7 2 2 3 8 24 34 -10
10 DEV Doorn JO11-1 8 2 2 4 8 29 34 -5
11 Aurora JO11-1 6 0 0 6 0 14 36 -22
12 SVF JO11-1 7 0 0 7 0 12 36 -24
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 HDS JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 71 20 51
2 VRC JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 62 22 40
3 DOVO JO11-2 9 6 0 3 18 34 27 7
4 DEV Doorn JO11-1 9 5 1 3 16 38 32 6
5 Hooglanderveen JO11-3 9 5 0 4 15 31 32 -1
6 CDW JO11-1G 9 4 0 5 12 36 34 2
7 Jonathan JO11-3 9 4 0 5 12 40 43 -3
8 Candia '66 JO11-1 9 4 0 5 12 33 43 -10
9 Valleivogels JO11-1 9 3 0 6 9 29 30 -1
10 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 9 0 0 9 0 26 117 -91
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2 3 3 0 0 9 29 4 25
2 CDW JO11-1G 3 1 1 1 4 19 14 5
3 Focus '07 JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 11 19 -8
4 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 7 29 -22