Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Wessel Blom
Wesse van den Braber
Nora Geijtenbeek
Teun Rosengarten
Jaimy Stoltenkamp
Zekerya Sukas

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Ruud van den Braber Trainer
Ruud van den Braber Teammanager
Ernst Geijtenbeek Trainer
Patrick Lindeman Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
26 jan. 14:30 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2G competitie
2 feb. 10:00 Hooglanderveen JO11-6 - CDW JO11-2G competitie
9 feb. 11:30 CDW JO11-2G - Schalkwijk JO11-1 competitie
9 mrt. 08:45 FC Driebergen JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2G competitie
16 mrt. 11:30 CDW JO11-2G - DOVO JO11-3 competitie
23 mrt. 09:30 CDW JO11-2G - SVL JO11-1G competitie
6 apr. 10:00 Odijk JO11-2 - CDW JO11-2G competitie
13 apr. 08:30 CDW JO11-2G - Bunnik '73 JO11-2 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 dec. 09:30 DOVO JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2G 2 - 1 regulier
8 dec. 08:30 CDW JO11-2G - GVVV JO11-2 2 - 2 regulier
1 dec. 11:30 Jonathan JO11-5 - CDW JO11-2G 4 - 1 regulier
24 nov. 10:00 CDW JO11-2G - Goy 't JO11-1 1 - 5 regulier
17 nov. 08:45 SVF JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2G 5 - 1 regulier
10 nov. 08:30 CDW JO11-2G - Renswoude JO11-1 4 - 7 regulier
3 nov. 08:30 CDW JO11-2G - Woudenberg JO11-2 2 - 6 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Bunnik '73 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CDW JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOVO JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Driebergen JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HDS JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hooglanderveen JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jonathan JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Odijk JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Schalkwijk JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SVL JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVMM JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Renswoude JO11-1 11 9 0 2 27 68 24 44
2 SVF JO11-1 11 8 2 1 26 62 28 34
3 Aurora JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 70 35 35
4 Woudenberg JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 51 28 23
5 Goy 't JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22 47 27 20
6 FC Driebergen JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 52 36 16
7 VRC JO11-2 11 5 0 6 15 50 42 8
8 Jonathan JO11-5 11 4 1 6 13 35 37 -2
9 GVVV JO11-2 11 2 3 6 9 39 57 -18
10 DOVO JO11-3 11 2 0 9 6 25 80 -55
11 CDW JO11-2G 11 1 1 9 4 27 50 -23
12 Hooglanderveen JO11-4 11 0 0 11 0 14 96 -82
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Goy 't JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 16 -4
2 Aurora JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 16 11 5
3 SVF JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 8 3
4 CDW JO11-2G 3 1 0 2 3 10 14 -4