Onder 13 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Tijd | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 april 2024 | Bilt De FC JO13-3 | 08:45 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
13 april 2024 | CDW JO13-3 | 08:30 | 't Goy JO13-1 | |||
20 april 2024 | Hercules JO13-4 | 11:00 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
11 mei 2024 | CDW JO13-3 | 08:30 | FZO JO13-1 |
Onder 13 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase
Geen programma bekend
Onder 13 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 maart 2024 | Candia '66 JO13-2 | 8 - 1 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
9 maart 2024 | CDW JO13-3 | 2 - 3 | GVVV JO13-3 | |||
2 maart 2024 | Kampong JO13-3 | 7 - 0 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
10 februari 2024 | CDW JO13-3 | 1 - 3 | Zeist JO13-1 | |||
3 februari 2024 | HDS JO13-2 | 12 - 0 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
27 januari 2024 | CDW JO13-3 | 1 - 5 | Roda '46 JO13-5 |
Onder 13 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 december 2023 | CDW JO13-3 | 0 - 5 | 't Goy JO13-1 | |||
25 november 2023 | HDS JO13-2 | 1 - 1 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
18 november 2023 | CDW JO13-3 | 1 - 1 | SVF JO13-2JM | |||
11 november 2023 | Candia '66 JO13-2 | 5 - 1 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
4 november 2023 | CDW JO13-3 | 2 - 0 | GVVV JO13-3 | |||
28 oktober 2023 | FZO JO13-1 | 9 - 1 | CDW JO13-3 |
Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oktober 2023 | GVVV JO13-3 | 1 - 6 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
30 september 2023 | CDW JO13-3 | 8 - 2 | FC Driebergen JO13-3 | |||
23 september 2023 | VRC JO13-3 | 10 - 0 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
16 september 2023 | HDS JO13-2 | 5 - 0 | CDW JO13-3 | |||
9 september 2023 | CDW JO13-3 | 0 - 10 | SVF JO13-2JM |
Onder 13 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 't Goy JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 19 | |
2 | Hercules JO13-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 11 | 11 | |
3 | Roda '46 JO13-5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
4 | HDS JO13-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Kampong JO13-3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Bilt De FC JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 4 | |
7 | Zeist JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 | |
8 | Candia '66 JO13-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | |
9 | GVVV JO13-3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 | -17 | |
10 | FZO JO13-1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 | |
11 | CDW JO13-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 38 | -33 |
Onder 13 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HDS JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | 't Goy JO13-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | FZO JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 13 | 13 | |
4 | Candia '66 JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |
5 | GVVV JO13-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 | |
6 | CDW JO13-3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 | |
7 | SVF JO13-2JM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | -13 | |
8 | Veenendaal JO13-1JM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VRC JO13-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 5 | 34 | |
2 | HDS JO13-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |
3 | SVF JO13-2JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 14 | 7 | |
4 | GVVV JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | |
5 | CDW JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 28 | -14 | |
6 | FC Driebergen JO13-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
Spelers
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Tiejo Blankestijn |
Timothy Boer |
T'ika Sol Casas Druppers |
Quinty Jacobs |
Floor van Loon |
Tygo Timmerman |
Staf
Frank Brouwer (Trainer/coach) |