Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Luca Douwes
Julian Kosterman
Jamie de Ridder
Didier de Rooij

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Melvin Kouwenhoven Trainer/coach
Melvin Kouwenhoven Teammanager
Jorgos Nikolidakis Teammanager
Tom Roelofs Trainer

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
11 mei 10:00 Jonathan JO14-2 - CDW JO14-1 competitie
18 mei 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - HDS JO14-1 competitie
25 mei 09:00 Hooglanderveen JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 apr. 11:45 Roda '46 JO14-2 - CDW JO14-1 2 - 2 regulier
30 mrt. 09:30 CDW JO14-1 - Spakenburg JO14-1 3 - 3 regulier
23 mrt. 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - DOVO JO14-2 1 - 4 regulier
16 mrt. 10:15 Bunnik '73 JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 0 - 4 regulier
9 mrt. 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - Amsvorde JO14-1 1 - 2 regulier
16 feb. 12:30 Candia '66 JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 2 - 2 regulier
9 feb. 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - Saestum JO14-1 1 - 2 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Spakenburg JO14-1 7 6 1 0 19 36 12 24
2 Jonathan JO14-2 7 5 1 1 16 37 5 32
3 Roda '46 JO14-2 7 4 2 1 14 15 8 7
4 DOVO JO14-2 7 4 0 3 12 10 9 1
5 Hooglanderveen JO14-1 7 3 1 3 10 15 15 0
6 Saestum JO14-1 7 3 1 3 10 15 17 -2
7 HDS JO14-1 8 3 1 4 10 23 20 3
8 CDW JO14-1 7 1 3 3 6 14 15 -1
9 Candia '66 JO14-1 7 1 2 4 5 13 21 -8
10 Amsvorde JO14-1 5 1 0 4 3 4 18 -14
11 Bunnik '73 JO14-1 5 0 0 5 0 3 45 -42
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Brederodes JO14-1 10 9 1 0 28 58 10 48
2 Kampong JO14-2 10 6 2 2 20 32 20 12
3 Roda '46 JO14-2 10 5 3 2 18 27 17 10
4 CDW JO14-1 9 5 2 2 17 24 22 2
5 Candia '66 JO14-1 10 5 0 5 15 24 27 -3
6 DVSU JO14-1 10 4 2 4 14 23 19 4
7 Saestum JO14-1 9 4 1 4 13 27 18 9
8 Jonathan JO14-3 9 3 0 6 9 21 48 -27
9 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 9 2 2 5 8 19 30 -11
10 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2 10 1 2 7 5 10 29 -19
11 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-2 10 1 1 8 4 7 32 -25
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Vriendenschaar JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 7 8
2 Focus '07 JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 3 7
3 CDW JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2 3 1 0 2 3 2 11 -9