Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Sam van Bouwhorst
Redmer Eigenhuis
Stijn van Kooten
Jens Nieuwenhuize
Dion van Otterloo
Timme Verwoerd
Lucas Wieman

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Tom Roelofs Trainer
Marck Verwoerd Teammanager

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
21 apr 10:45 Soest SO JO14-4 - CDW JO14-2 competitie
28 apr 10:30 CDW JO14-2 - Hercules JO14-5 competitie
5 mei 11:00 Hooglanderveen JO14-4 - CDW JO14-2 competitie
12 mei 10:15 CDW JO14-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3 competitie
19 mei 09:45 DOVO JO14-3 - CDW JO14-2 competitie
26 mei 10:15 CDW JO14-2 - Nieuwland ASC JO14-2 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 apr 13:00 Goy 't JO14-2 - CDW JO14-2 1 - 13 regulier
7 apr 10:15 CDW JO14-2 - Bilt De FC JO14-3 4 - 1 regulier
31 mrt 10:15 CDW JO14-2 - FC Driebergen JO14-3 4 - 0 regulier
24 mrt 12:30 DOSC JO14-3 - CDW JO14-2 0 - 17 regulier
17 mrt 10:15 CDW JO14-2 - Kampong JO14-4 13 - 0 regulier
10 mrt 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 2 - 2 regulier
17 feb 14:30 Jonathan JO14-5 - CDW JO14-2 4 - 3 regulier
27 jan 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - SDV Barneveld JO14-1 0 - 5 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 DOVO JO14-3 6 6 0 0 18 40 12 28
2 Nieuwland ASC JO14-2 7 6 0 1 18 41 21 20
3 CDW JO14-2 7 5 1 1 16 56 8 48
4 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 7 4 2 1 14 34 12 22
5 Jonathan JO14-5 7 4 1 2 13 40 21 19
6 Bilt De FC JO14-3 7 4 0 3 12 25 18 7
7 Soest SO JO14-4 7 4 0 3 12 29 25 4
8 Kampong JO14-4 8 3 0 5 9 14 33 -19
9 Goy 't JO14-2 8 3 0 5 9 21 50 -29
10 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3 6 2 1 3 7 17 28 -11
11 FC Driebergen JO14-3 7 2 0 5 6 15 24 -9
12 Hercules JO14-5 7 1 2 4 5 15 31 -16
13 Hooglanderveen JO14-4 7 1 1 5 4 18 32 -14
14 DOSC JO14-3 7 0 0 7 0 10 60 -50
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 SDV Barneveld JO14-1 10 8 0 2 24 44 15 29
2 FC Driebergen JO14-1 10 7 1 2 22 54 12 42
3 Bunnik '73 JO14-1 10 7 1 2 22 25 15 10
4 VRC JO14-1 9 6 0 3 18 39 41 -2
5 DOVO JO14-1 10 5 1 4 16 30 23 7
6 Jonathan JO14-2 9 4 1 4 13 23 22 1
7 Saestum JO14-1 10 4 1 5 13 31 28 3
8 DEV Doorn JO14-1 7 4 0 3 12 15 13 2
9 HDS JO14-1 10 2 0 8 6 18 38 -20
10 CDW JO14-2 9 1 1 7 4 19 47 -28
11 Roda '46 JO14-3 9 1 0 8 3 14 57 -43
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CJVV JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 4 17
2 CDW JO14-2 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2
3 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 3 1 0 2 3 7 14 -7
4 Schalkwijk JO14-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12