Onder 14 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Tijd | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 april 2024 | CDW JO14-2 | 11:00 | Jonathan JO14-5 | |||
13 april 2024 | Brederodes JO14-2 | 10:30 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
20 april 2024 | CDW JO14-2 | 11:00 | DESTO JO14-4 | |||
11 mei 2024 | CDW JO14-2 | 10:15 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 | |||
25 mei 2024 | VSC JO14-1 | 08:30 | CDW JO14-2 |
Onder 14 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 14 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 14 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 maart 2024 | CDW JO14-2 | 6 - 2 | SVL JO14-1 | |||
9 maart 2024 | DVSU JO14-3 | 3 - 0 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
2 maart 2024 | CDW JO14-2 | 1 - 7 | OSM '75 JO14-1 | |||
10 februari 2024 | Maarssen JO14-3 | 3 - 2 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
3 februari 2024 | CDW JO14-2 | 2 - 2 | VVIJ JO14-4 | |||
27 januari 2024 | S.V. Houten JO14-3 | 5 - 2 | CDW JO14-2 |
Onder 14 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 december 2023 | Achterveld SV JO14-1 | 6 - 4 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
2 december 2023 | CDW JO14-2 | 8 - 2 | Musketiers JO14-1 | |||
25 november 2023 | Scherpenzeel JO14-2 | 5 - 2 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
18 november 2023 | CDW JO14-2 | 2 - 7 | DOVO JO14-4 | |||
4 november 2023 | Merino's de JO14-1 | 1 - 1 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
28 oktober 2023 | CDW JO14-2 | 2 - 4 | VRC JO14-4 |
Onder 14 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 oktober 2023 | Focus '07 JO14-3 | 2 - 2 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
7 oktober 2023 | sv Parkhout JO14-5 | 6 - 4 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
30 september 2023 | CDW JO14-2 | 1 - 5 | Schalkwijk JO14-1 | |||
23 september 2023 | S.V. Houten JO14-3 | 5 - 3 | CDW JO14-2 | |||
9 september 2023 | CDW JO14-2 | 1 - 8 | Brederodes JO14-2 |
Onder 14 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VVIJ JO14-4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Jonathan JO14-5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 10 | |
3 | Maarssen JO14-3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 19 | 7 | |
4 | DESTO JO14-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 4 | |
5 | OSM '75 JO14-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Brederodes JO14-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 14 | 6 | |
7 | S.V. Houten JO14-3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | -2 | |
8 | CDW JO14-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 23 | -10 | |
9 | DVSU JO14-3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 | |
10 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 29 | -13 | |
11 | VSC JO14-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 30 | -20 | |
12 | SVL JO14-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Onder 14 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VRC JO14-4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Musketiers JO14-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 17 | 10 | |
3 | Merino's de JO14-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Achterveld SV JO14-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 23 | 2 | |
5 | DOVO JO14-4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 | |
6 | CDW JO14-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 25 | -6 | |
7 | Scherpenzeel JO14-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
Onder 14 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.V. Houten JO14-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Brederodes JO14-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | sv Parkhout JO14-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Schalkwijk JO14-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 25 | -15 | |
5 | CDW JO14-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
Spelers
Afgeschermd (Aanvaller) |
Afgeschermd (Middenvelder) |
Afgeschermd (Middenvelder) |
Afgeschermd (Middenvelder) |
Afgeschermd (Verdediger) |
Afgeschermd |
Thomas Buerman (Aanvaller) |
Mustafa Duhoky (Verdediger) |
Milan Huisman (Middenvelder) |
Matthias Leijenhorst (Verdediger) |
Zoe Pool (Keeper) |
Luca Rammos |
Liam Vermeij (Aanvaller) |
Luca van Wijk (Keeper) |
Staf
Rieke van Beest (Trainer/coach) |