Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Stan van Beek
Dano Cornelisse
Tommie de Gier
Lucas Heijmen
Dylan Junggeburt
Boas Koning
Leon Middelweerd
Ferry Stooker
Marijn van Wijk

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Floris-Jan Soulier Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
4 mei 13:30 RKDEO JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 competitie
11 mei 10:30 CDW JO16-1 - Waterwijk asc JO16-1 competitie
25 mei 14:45 CDW JO16-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1 competitie
1 jun. 11:00 CDW JO16-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 apr. 10:30 CDW JO16-1 - SDZ JO16-1 1 - 2 regulier
6 apr. 12:15 Volendam (rkav) JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 2 - 2 regulier
30 mrt. 12:30 VRC JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 2 - 1 beker
23 mrt. 10:35 CDW JO16-1 - Robinhood s.v. JO16-1 1 - 2 regulier
9 mrt. 13:45 Always Forward JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 0 - 3 regulier
23 feb. 12:00 SCH '44 JO16-1 - CDW JO16-1 2 - 3 regulier
16 feb. 12:15 CDW JO16-1 - Roda '46 JO16-2 8 - 0 beker
9 feb. 10:30 CDW JO16-1 - Hoogland JO16-1 2 - 3 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Hoogland JO16-1 7 5 1 1 16 20 18 2
2 RKDEO JO16-1 5 4 0 1 12 19 10 9
3 SDZ JO16-1 7 4 0 3 12 14 18 -4
4 Waterwijk asc JO16-1 6 3 1 2 10 20 10 10
5 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1 6 3 1 2 10 18 10 8
6 Robinhood s.v. JO16-1 7 3 0 4 9 18 17 1
7 SCH '44 JO16-1 7 2 2 3 8 15 17 -2
8 Always Forward JO16-1 7 2 2 3 8 9 13 -4
9 CDW JO16-1 6 2 1 3 7 12 11 1
10 JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 6 2 0 4 6 17 14 3
11 Volendam (rkav) JO16-1 6 0 2 4 2 5 29 -24
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 VRC JO16-1 11 9 1 1 28 54 20 34
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1 11 7 4 0 25 42 20 22
3 CDW JO16-1 11 7 2 2 23 30 18 12
4 JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 11 7 1 3 22 41 15 26
5 Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1 11 7 1 3 22 33 19 14
6 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO16-1 11 5 1 5 16 25 36 -11
7 VVIJ JO16-1 11 4 1 6 13 31 32 -1
8 MSV '19 JO16-1 11 4 1 6 13 19 31 -12
9 Sparta Nijkerk JO16-1 11 3 3 5 12 18 18 0
10 Hooglanderveen JO16-1 11 2 3 6 9 19 26 -7
11 AFC Quick 1890 JO16-1 11 1 1 9 4 18 54 -36
12 Kampong JO16-1 11 0 1 10 1 12 53 -41
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8
2 VRC JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5
3 Meern De JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4
4 Bloemendaal JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3
5 Always Forward JO16-1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
6 HSV JO16-1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
7 Gooi 't sc JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Roda '46 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Volendam (rkav) JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DEM (RKVV) JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12 Legmeervogels JO16-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4
13 DOVO JO16-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5
14 Roda '46 JO16-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO16-1 2 2 0 0 6 9 4 5
2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 6 1
3 Vriendenschaar JO16-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 7 -6
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4
2 Bunnik '73 JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2
2 Houten JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Always Forward JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7
2 Bloemendaal JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7
3 Meern De JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6
4 VRC JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
5 CDW JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6 Roda '46 JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6
7 JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7
8 Volendam (rkav) JO16-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7