Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Casper de Bruyn
Sam de Haan
Sergej Kavazovic
Swen de Klerk
Miguel Kosterman
Menno de Kruijf
Mark Sondervan
Kasper van Veenendaal
Wessel Wiegers
Daan Wind

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
André Sprang Teammanager
André Sprang Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
2 mrt. 14:30 CDW JO19-2 - Brederodes JO19-1 competitie
9 mrt. 13:00 Odijk JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
16 mrt. 14:30 CDW JO19-2 - DOVO JO19-2 competitie
23 mrt. 12:00 Valleivogels JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
6 apr. 14:30 CDW JO19-2 - Roda '46 JO19-2 competitie
13 apr. 10:30 Lopik JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
4 mei 12:00 CDW JO19-2 - HDS JO19-1 competitie
11 mei 13:05 Hercules JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
18 mei 14:30 CDW JO19-2 - IJFC JO19-1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 dec. 10:00 Jonathan JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 2 - 2 regulier
1 dec. 14:30 CDW JO19-2 - SCH '44 JO19-2 5 - 1 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 IJFC JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7
2 SV Vechtzoom JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4
3 Brederodes JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3
4 Valleivogels JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2
5 Hercules JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
6 Odijk JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 6 1
7 CDW JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HDS JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9 Lopik JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
10 Roda '46 JO19-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
11 DOVO JO19-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 12 -11
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Jonathan JO19-2 11 8 2 1 26 32 14 18
2 DOSC JO19-1 11 7 3 1 24 42 12 30
3 Houten JO19-2 11 7 1 3 22 36 21 15
4 FC Driebergen JO19-1 11 6 1 4 19 36 21 15
5 Saestum JO19-1 11 5 4 2 19 19 13 6
6 Kampong JO19-2 11 5 1 5 16 25 24 1
7 Zeist JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 16 21 -5
8 Maarssen JO19-2 11 4 1 6 13 16 21 -5
9 Hercules JO19-2 10 4 0 6 12 24 35 -11
10 CDW JO19-2 11 3 1 7 10 23 35 -12
11 Soest SO JO19-2 10 2 2 6 8 19 39 -20
12 SCH '44 JO19-2 11 0 1 10 1 16 48 -32
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Goy 't JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 14 6 8
2 CDW JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 7 11 -4
3 Candia '66 JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 9 -2
4 Focus '07 JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 7 -2