Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Kaya Behr
Roxy Boer
Sanne van Egdom
Nouck Guineé
Anne van der Horst
Anoeska Kerkhof
Esmee Kosterman
Manon Kramer
Robin Nuijten
Senna Oostema
Jindy Renes
Charlotte Varossieau
Manon de Witte

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Afgeschermd Teammanager
Luuk Guinée Teammanager
Nicoline Kerkhof - Bogaard Teammanager

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
15 dec. 10:00 Focus '07 MO17-1 - CDW MO17-1 beker
19 jan. 14:30 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 - CDW MO17-1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 dec. 10:30 CDW MO17-1 - DOVO MO17-1 1 - 1 regulier
1 dec. 11:00 Renswoude MO17-1 - CDW MO17-1 8 - 0 regulier
24 nov. 08:30 CDW MO17-1 - Candia '66 MO17-1 2 - 2 regulier
17 nov. 15:00 Roda '46 MO17-1 - CDW MO17-1 5 - 0 regulier
10 nov. 11:00 CDW MO17-1 - Woudenberg MO17-1 2 - 2 regulier
3 nov. 10:30 CDW MO17-1 - HDS MO17-1 0 - 3 regulier
27 okt. 12:30 Hoogland MO17-2 - CDW MO17-1 1 - 2 regulier
20 okt. 11:40 CDW MO17-1 - Olympia '25 MO17-1 1 - 1 beker
6 okt. 10:15 CDW MO17-1 - SVMM MO17-1 4 - 4 regulier
29 sep. 15:00 Hooglanderveen MO17-1 - CDW MO17-1 5 - 1 regulier
22 sep. 10:30 CDW MO17-1 - Achterveld SV MO17-1 1 - 2 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 HDS MO17-1 10 10 0 0 30 53 11 42
2 Renswoude MO17-1 9 9 0 0 27 72 2 70
3 Hoogland MO17-2 10 8 0 2 24 43 9 34
4 Hooglanderveen MO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 41 12 29
5 Achterveld SV MO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 24 29 -5
6 DOVO MO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 29 25 4
7 SVMM MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 22 46 -24
8 Roda '46 MO17-1 11 3 1 7 10 20 36 -16
9 CDW MO17-1 10 1 4 5 7 13 33 -20
10 Candia '66 MO17-1 11 1 3 7 6 9 66 -57
11 Woudenberg MO17-1 10 1 1 8 4 13 53 -40
12 AFC Quick 1890 MO17-1 9 1 0 8 3 14 31 -17
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW MO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 4 6
2 Meern De MO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4
3 Olympia '25 MO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1
4 Focus '07 MO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus '07 MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0