CDW JO11-2


Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Senne Beijer
Duco ter Steeg

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Ronald Italiaander Teammanager
Eric Klarenbeek Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
4 apr. 10:00 Roda '46 JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2 AFGELAST competitie
18 apr. 08:30 Scherpenzeel JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2 AFGELAST competitie
9 mei 11:45 CDW JO11-2 - DOVO JO11-3 AFGELAST competitie
16 mei 10:00 Valleivogels JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2 AFGELAST competitie
6 jun. 10:00 CDW JO11-2 - Merino's de JO11-1 AFGELAST competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
4 apr. 10:00 Roda '46 JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2 regulier
21 mrt. 13:00 CDW JO11-2 - Jonathan JO11-3 regulier
14 mrt. 09:00 HDS JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2 regulier
7 mrt. 11:30 CDW JO11-2 - FC Driebergen JO11-3 4 - 3 regulier
1 feb. 10:30 Oranje - Wit JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2 3 - 3 regulier
25 jan. 08:30 VRC JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2 5 - 1 regulier
18 jan. 11:30 CDW JO11-2 - Woudenberg JO11-2 5 - 1 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Roda '46 JO11-3 4 4 0 0 12 26 12 14
2 VRC JO11-3 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13
3 DOVO JO11-3 4 2 2 0 8 17 12 5
4 Oranje - Wit JO11-1 4 2 1 1 7 16 7 9
5 CDW JO11-2 4 2 1 1 7 13 12 1
6 Valleivogels JO11-1 4 2 0 2 6 13 13 0
7 Woudenberg JO11-2 4 1 1 2 4 9 14 -5
8 Merino's de JO11-1 4 1 1 2 4 13 19 -6
9 HDS JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 12 16 -4
10 FC Driebergen JO11-3 4 1 0 3 3 9 18 -9
11 Scherpenzeel JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 12 24 -12
12 Jonathan JO11-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 11 -6
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 VRC JO11-3 5 3 1 1 10 32 9 23
2 Woudenberg JO11-2 5 3 1 1 10 23 7 16
3 Merino's de JO11-1 5 2 2 1 8 24 17 7
4 Oranje - Wit JO11-1 5 2 0 3 6 15 24 -9
5 CDW JO11-2 4 1 2 1 5 11 9 2
6 SVMM JO11-2 4 0 0 4 0 5 44 -39
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Woudenberg JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 53 5 48
2 DOVO JO11-2 6 4 1 1 13 29 23 6
3 FC Driebergen JO11-1 6 4 0 2 12 36 25 11
4 VRC JO11-2 6 3 0 3 9 25 23 2
5 Hooglanderveen JO11-3 6 2 0 4 6 18 31 -13
6 CDW JO11-2 6 1 0 5 3 16 38 -22
7 Valleivogels JO11-1 6 0 1 5 1 7 39 -32