Onder 11 (3e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 11 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks
Geen programma bekend
Onder 11 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 maart 2024 | CDW JO11-2JM | 3 - 7 | DEV Doorn JO11-3 | |||
9 maart 2024 | FC Driebergen JO11-3 | 3 - 5 | CDW JO11-2JM | |||
2 maart 2024 | CDW JO11-2JM | 2 - 7 | Woudenberg JO11-2 | |||
10 februari 2024 | DOVO JO11-4 | 2 - 5 | CDW JO11-2JM | |||
3 februari 2024 | CDW JO11-2JM | 5 - 1 | HDS JO11-2 | |||
27 januari 2024 | AFC Quick 1890 JO11-4 | 3 - 5 | CDW JO11-2JM |
Onder 11 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 december 2023 | CDW JO11-2JM | 3 - 3 | DEV Doorn JO11-3 | |||
9 december 2023 | AFC Quick 1890 JO11-5 | 3 - 6 | CDW JO11-2JM | |||
25 november 2023 | GVVV JO11-4 | 0 - 11 | CDW JO11-2JM | |||
18 november 2023 | CDW JO11-2JM | 0 - 8 | IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 | |||
4 november 2023 | Woudenberg JO11-3 | 11 - 4 | CDW JO11-2JM |
Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oktober 2023 | CDW JO11-2JM | 4 - 9 | Vriendenschaar JO11-1 | |||
30 september 2023 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 | 6 - 1 | CDW JO11-2JM | |||
23 september 2023 | CDW JO11-2JM | 2 - 2 | Brederodes JO11-2 | |||
16 september 2023 | S.V. Houten JO11-4 | 9 - 4 | CDW JO11-2JM | |||
9 september 2023 | CDW JO11-2JM | 5 - 8 | Meern De MO12-1 |
Onder 11 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woudenberg JO11-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | DEV Doorn JO11-3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | CDW JO11-2JM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 23 | 2 | |
4 | FC Driebergen JO11-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |
5 | AFC Quick 1890 JO11-4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 35 | -12 | |
6 | HDS JO11-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | |
7 | Jonathan JO11-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22 | -12 | |
8 | DOVO JO11-4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
Onder 11 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woudenberg JO11-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 42 | 19 | 23 | |
2 | IJsselmeervogels JO11-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | DEV Doorn JO11-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 14 | 15 | |
4 | CDW JO11-2JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 | |
5 | HDS JO11-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21 | -18 | |
6 | AFC Quick 1890 JO11-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21 | -10 | |
7 | GVVV JO11-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meern De MO12-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 45 | 14 | 31 | |
2 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 22 | -6 | |
3 | Brederodes JO11-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |
4 | Vriendenschaar JO11-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 2 | |
5 | S.V. Houten JO11-4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 28 | -9 | |
6 | CDW JO11-2JM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
Spelers
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Joshua Berge |
Valentijn ten Broeke |
Levi Bruin |
Tim Slezak |
Staf
Afgeschermd (Teammanager) |
Mel van den Brom (Assistent-trainer/coach) |
Jeroen Slezak (Assistent-trainer/coach) |