Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Wessel Blom
Wesse van den Braber
Nora Geijtenbeek
Teun Rosengarten
Jaimy Stoltenkamp
Zekerya Sukas

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Ruud van den Braber Teammanager
Ruud van den Braber Trainer
Ernst Geijtenbeek Trainer
Patrick Lindeman Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
25 mei 09:30 CDW JO11-2G - SVMM JO11-1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
18 mei 08:45 HDS JO11-2 - CDW JO11-2G 4 - 4 regulier
11 mei 08:30 CDW JO11-2G - Jonathan JO11-6 8 - 1 regulier
4 mei 10:00 CDW JO11-2G - DOVO JO11-3 6 - 3 regulier
13 apr. 08:30 CDW JO11-2G - Bunnik '73 JO11-2 6 - 1 regulier
6 apr. 09:00 Odijk JO11-2 - CDW JO11-2G 1 - 2 regulier
30 mrt. 08:30 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2G 2 - 4 regulier
23 mrt. 09:30 CDW JO11-2G - SVL JO11-1G 7 - 3 regulier
9 mrt. 08:45 FC Driebergen JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2G 2 - 15 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO11-2G 10 8 2 0 26 71 24 47
2 SVMM JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 52 34 18
3 SVL JO11-1G 10 7 1 2 22 52 41 11
4 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 10 6 0 4 18 72 40 32
5 HDS JO11-2 10 5 3 2 18 48 38 10
6 Odijk JO11-2 10 5 2 3 17 46 37 9
7 DOVO JO11-3 10 5 1 4 16 65 26 39
8 Schalkwijk JO11-1 9 3 1 5 10 42 39 3
9 Bunnik '73 JO11-2 9 3 1 5 10 37 37 0
10 FC Driebergen JO11-3 10 2 1 7 7 34 90 -56
11 Jonathan JO11-6 10 1 0 9 3 26 82 -56
12 Hooglanderveen JO11-6 10 0 1 9 1 30 87 -57
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Renswoude JO11-1 11 9 0 2 27 68 24 44
2 SVF JO11-1 11 8 2 1 26 62 28 34
3 Aurora JO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 70 35 35
4 Woudenberg JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 51 28 23
5 't Goy JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22 47 27 20
6 FC Driebergen JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 52 36 16
7 VRC JO11-2 11 5 0 6 15 50 42 8
8 Jonathan JO11-5 11 4 1 6 13 35 37 -2
9 GVVV JO11-2 11 2 3 6 9 39 57 -18
10 DOVO JO11-3 11 2 0 9 6 25 80 -55
11 CDW JO11-2G 11 1 1 9 4 27 50 -23
12 Hooglanderveen JO11-4 11 0 0 11 0 14 96 -82
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 't Goy JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 16 -4
2 Aurora JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 16 11 5
3 SVF JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 8 3
4 CDW JO11-2G 3 1 0 2 3 10 14 -4