Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Gijs Dekker
Storm Noordam
Liam Schrijvers
Dylano de Vries
Lieve van Wieringen

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Sebastiaan Schrijvers Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
25 mei 11:00 CDW JO11-3G - Meern De JO11-10G competitie
1 jun. 09:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 - CDW JO11-3G competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
18 mei 11:15 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3 - CDW JO11-3G 10 - 0 regulier
11 mei 11:30 CDW JO11-3G - Jonathan JO11-7 3 - 5 regulier
13 apr. 11:30 CDW JO11-3G - Kampong JO11-4 6 - 5 regulier
6 apr. 09:30 Sporting '70 JO11-5 - CDW JO11-3G regulier
30 mrt. 09:30 Aurora JO11-2 - CDW JO11-3G 6 - 3 regulier
23 mrt. 11:00 CDW JO11-3G - VVJ JO11-2 6 - 4 regulier
9 mrt. 11:30 CDW JO11-3G - Bunnik '73 JO11-3 5 - 1 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3 10 9 0 1 27 66 15 51
2 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 10 8 2 0 26 57 24 33
3 Houten JO11-4 10 6 1 3 19 56 38 18
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 9 5 0 4 15 29 27 2
5 Jonathan JO11-7 9 4 2 3 14 37 34 3
6 CDW JO11-3G 8 4 1 3 13 31 37 -6
7 Kampong JO11-4 10 4 1 5 13 51 46 5
8 Sporting '70 JO11-5 9 3 2 4 11 40 40 0
9 Aurora JO11-2 9 3 1 5 10 33 47 -14
10 Meern De JO11-10G 10 3 0 7 9 39 61 -22
11 VVJ JO11-2 10 2 2 6 8 40 50 -10
12 Bunnik '73 JO11-3 10 0 0 10 0 19 79 -60
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 10 10 0 0 30 59 17 42
2 Candia '66 JO11-2 10 8 1 1 25 69 22 47
3 Cobu Boys JO11-1 10 6 0 4 18 55 66 -11
4 Hooglanderveen JO11-5 8 5 1 2 16 64 16 48
5 SVMM JO11-1 10 4 2 4 14 47 35 12
6 DOVO JO11-4 10 3 3 4 12 29 29 0
7 Vliegdorp 't vv JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 24 77 -53
8 Sporting '70 JO11-3 9 3 0 6 9 27 45 -18
9 CDW JO11-3G 9 3 0 6 9 22 42 -20
10 SEC JO11-1 9 1 2 6 5 23 51 -28
11 Woudenberg JO11-3 9 1 0 8 3 28 47 -19
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Schalkwijk JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 20 11 9
2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 34 12 22
3 Focus '07 JO11-4 3 1 1 1 4 13 22 -9
4 CDW JO11-3G 3 0 0 3 0 5 27 -22