CDW JO14-1


Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Joost van Amerongen
Tim Ammerman
Matthijs Bensmann
Joris de Bruyn
Rens van der Graaf
Yassine Irman
Youri Klomp
Sem Kosterman
Jason de Kruiff
Finn Mulder
Per Pekkeriet
Jasper van Veenendaal
Finn Wildenberg

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Dylan van Engelen Trainer
Floris-Jan Soulier Teammanager
Floris Vos Ass.-trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
26 okt. 10:30 RAP sv. JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie
2 nov. 10:15 CDW JO14-1 - DOVO JO14-1 competitie
9 nov. 12:15 CDW JO14-1 - AS'80 JO14-1 competitie
16 nov. 10:30 Buitenboys sc. JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie
23 nov. 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-1 competitie
30 nov. 10:00 Victoria JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie
7 dec. 10:00 Houten JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
19 okt. 10:15 CDW JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-1 1 - 6 beker
12 okt. 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 3 - 1 regulier
5 okt. 11:00 Waterwijk asc JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 7 - 1 regulier
28 sep. 12:15 CDW JO14-1 - SDV Barneveld JO14-1 2 - 1 regulier
21 sep. 11:00 Unicum JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 3 - 0 regulier
14 sep. 12:15 CDW JO14-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1 1 - 1 beker
10 sep. 18:45 Meern De JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 6 - 0 beker
7 sep. 10:30 CDW JO14-1 - VVZA JO14-1 1 - 0 beker
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Waterwijk asc JO14-1 4 4 0 0 12 26 4 22
2 Victoria JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 7 3 4
3 Houten JO14-1 4 3 0 1 9 16 8 8
4 Roda '46 JO14-1 4 3 0 1 9 12 9 3
5 Unicum JO14-1 4 2 0 2 6 9 7 2
6 CDW JO14-1 4 2 0 2 6 6 12 -6
7 AS'80 JO14-1 4 1 1 2 4 11 13 -2
8 SDV Barneveld JO14-1 4 1 1 2 4 8 14 -6
9 RAP sv. JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 10 -2
10 Buitenboys sc. JO14-1 4 1 0 3 3 9 13 -4
11 DOVO JO14-1 4 1 0 3 3 5 16 -11
12 IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 4 0 0 4 0 7 15 -8
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Jonathan JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5
2 CDW JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Meern De JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 1 21
2 CDW JO14-1 3 1 1 1 4 2 7 -5
3 VVZA JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 10 -6
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 13 -10