CDW JO19-2


Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Casper de Bruyn
Jaimy Douwes
Dylan van Engelen
Robin Gompel
Swen de Klerk
Tjerk Kootstra
Michael Kosterman
Martijn van de Weerdhof
Wessel Wiegers
Daan Wind

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
René Gompel Teammanager
Swen de Klerk Trainer/coach

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
18 jan. 11:00 CDW JO19-2 - Kampong JO19-3 competitie
25 jan. 15:00 Roda '46 JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
1 feb. 15:00 SVL JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
8 feb. 12:15 CDW JO19-2 - Hercules JO19-3 competitie
7 mrt. 12:30 CDW JO19-2 - 't Goy JO19-1 competitie
14 mrt. 10:45 Valleivogels JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
28 mrt. 12:30 CDW JO19-2 - Candia '66 JO19-1 competitie
4 apr. 12:00 Renswoude JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 dec. 14:00 Roda '46 JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 2 - 1 regulier
7 dec. 12:45 CDW JO19-2 - VRC JO19-1 1 - 7 regulier
23 nov. 15:15 CDW JO19-2 - Soest SO JO19-2 3 - 0 regulier
16 nov. 15:00 Hoogland JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 2 - 3 regulier
9 nov. 12:00 CDW JO19-2 - TOV JO19-1 3 - 4 regulier
2 nov. 12:00 CDW JO19-2 - Eemdijk JO19-1 3 - 1 regulier
26 okt. 12:45 Valleivogels JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 4 - 3 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Achterveld SV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bunnik '73 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Candia '66 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CDW JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Driebergen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 't Goy JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hercules JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kampong JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Renswoude JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Roda '46 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVL JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Valleivogels JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 VRC JO19-1 11 10 1 0 31 51 10 41
2 DEV Doorn JO19-1 11 8 2 1 26 47 17 30
3 Valleivogels JO19-1 11 8 2 1 26 49 23 26
4 HDS JO19-1 11 6 2 3 20 54 18 36
5 CDW JO19-2 11 5 0 6 15 31 30 1
6 Hoogland JO19-2 11 4 2 5 14 29 24 5
7 Roda '46 JO19-2 11 4 1 6 13 26 29 -3
8 Soest SO JO19-2 11 4 1 6 13 29 38 -9
9 Eemdijk JO19-1 10 3 2 5 11 22 27 -5
10 TOV JO19-1 10 2 3 5 9 20 36 -16
11 VVIJ JO19-2 11 1 1 9 4 12 54 -42
12 Nieuwland ASC JO19-2 11 1 1 9 4 9 73 -64
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Brederodes JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 1 15
2 Houten JO19-3 3 2 0 1 6 10 10 0
3 CDW JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 11 8 3
4 VVIJ JO19-4 3 0 0 3 0 3 21 -18