CDW MO19-1


Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Roxy Boer
Maud Guineé
Nouck Guineé
Amy Hermsen
Anne van der Horst
Anoeska Kerkhof
Lisa Roelofs
Lisa van Wijk

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Luuk Guinée Teammanager
Marjolein Houtsma Trainer
Harriët Roelofs - Lassen Teammanager

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
18 jan. 12:15 SVMM MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 competitie
25 jan. 16:30 OSM '75 MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 competitie
1 feb. 09:00 SCH '44 MO19-2 - CDW MO19-1 competitie
7 mrt. 12:00 CDW MO19-1 - Olympia '25 MO19-1 competitie
14 mrt. 12:00 CDW MO19-1 - BVV '31 MO19-1 competitie
28 mrt. 14:30 Zuidvogels HSV De MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 competitie
4 apr. 12:00 CDW MO19-1 - Soest SO MO19-1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 dec. 10:30 CDW MO19-1 - Maarssen MO19-1 1 - 2 regulier
23 nov. 12:00 CDW MO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 3 - 4 regulier
16 nov. 12:45 CDW MO19-1 - VVC fc MO19-1 1 - 3 regulier
9 nov. 14:00 Nieuw Sloten sv MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 6 - 2 regulier
2 nov. 12:30 SCH '44 MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 17 - 0 regulier
26 okt. 12:00 CDW MO19-1 - Meern De MO19-1 2 - 3 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 BVV '31 MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CDW MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cobu Boys MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoogland MO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Olympia '25 MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OSM '75 MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SCH '44 MO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Soest SO MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SVMM MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zuidvogels HSV De MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 RODA '23 Rksv MO19-1 11 11 0 0 33 80 13 67
2 SCH '44 MO19-1 11 8 2 1 26 67 20 47
3 Maarssen MO19-1 10 7 1 2 22 38 15 23
4 Vreeswijk MO19-1 10 5 4 1 19 36 29 7
5 Waterwijk asc MO19-1 10 5 2 3 17 30 26 4
6 DVSU MO19-1 10 5 1 4 16 39 17 22
7 VVC fc MO19-1 9 3 1 5 10 23 32 -9
8 Meern De MO19-1 9 3 1 5 10 21 37 -16
9 VVIJ MO19-1 10 2 2 6 8 24 39 -15
10 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 11 2 2 7 8 25 51 -26
11 Nieuw Sloten sv MO19-1 11 1 2 8 5 16 61 -45
12 CDW MO19-1 10 0 0 10 0 15 74 -59
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus '07 MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 AFC MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alliance '22 sv. MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alliance '22 sv. MO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alliance '22 sv. MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Almere FC MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Blokkers de MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Buitenveldert sc. MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Buitenveldert sc. MO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Candia '66 MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 CDW MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CSW MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DSS MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Gooi 't sc MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Hoogland MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Houten MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 KFC MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Medemblik FC MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Oosthuizen MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Purmerend MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Saestum MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Sporting '70 MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Sporting '70 MO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Volendam (rkav) MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 ST West Frisia/Dindua MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 De Wherevogels MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Winkel MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Woudia MO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0