Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
25 mei 08:30 CDW JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-1 competitie
25 mei 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - Woudenberg JO14-1 competitie
25 mei 08:30 CDW JO8-6 - Odijk JO8-2 competitie
25 mei 09:30 CDW JO11-2G - SVMM JO11-1 competitie
25 mei 09:40 CDW JO8-4 - GVVV JO8-4 competitie
25 mei 10:00 CDW JO16-2 - UVV JO16-2 competitie
25 mei 10:15 CDW JO9-2G - HDS JO9-1 competitie
25 mei 10:15 CDW JO15-1 - DESTO JO15-1 competitie
25 mei 10:30 CDW JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-2 competitie
25 mei 10:45 CDW JO8-2 - DEV Doorn JO8-2 competitie
25 mei 11:00 CDW JO11-3G - Meern De JO11-10G competitie
25 mei 11:15 CDW JO10-1 - UVV JO10-1 competitie
25 mei 11:30 CDW 3 - DOVO 8 competitie
25 mei 12:00 CDW JO8-3G - SVF JO8-1 competitie
25 mei 12:15 CDW 2 - Merino's de 2 competitie
25 mei 12:30 CDW JO10-3G - Valleivogels JO10-2 competitie
25 mei 14:30 CDW JO16-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1 competitie
29 mei 19:00 CDW JO14-3G - FC Driebergen JO14-3 competitie
1 jun. 10:00 CDW JO13-2007-1 - Delta Sports JO13-2007-1 competitie
1 jun. 11:00 CDW MO19-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De MO19-1 competitie
1 jun. 11:00 CDW 3 - Valleivogels 6 competitie
1 jun. 11:00 CDW JO16-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 competitie
1 jun. 11:00 CDW JO12-1G - DVSU JO12-3 competitie
1 jun. 11:30 CDW JO8-4 - VRC JO8-5 competitie
1 jun. 12:00 CDW JO8-3G - GVVV JO8-2 competitie
2 jun. 11:00 CDW 2 - Amsvorde 7 competitie
6 jun. 20:00 CDW 2 - 't Goy 3 competitie
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
25 mei 08:30 Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7 - CDW JO9-4G competitie
25 mei 08:30 Bilt De FC JO8-4 - CDW JO8-5G competitie
25 mei 08:45 Focus '07 JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1G competitie
25 mei 08:45 Focus '07 JO10-6 - CDW JO10-4G competitie
25 mei 08:45 SVF JO11-2 - CDW JO11-4G competitie
25 mei 09:00 Austerlitz JO13-1 - CDW JO13-3G competitie
25 mei 09:00 Hooglanderveen JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 competitie
25 mei 09:45 GVVV JO9-3 - CDW JO9-3G competitie
25 mei 10:00 Valleivogels JO9-1 - CDW JO9-1 competitie
25 mei 10:00 FC Driebergen JO12-4 - CDW JO12-1G competitie
25 mei 10:15 DESTO MO17-2 - CDW MO17-1 competitie
25 mei 10:15 SVF JO13-1 - CDW JO13-2 competitie
25 mei 10:30 Jonathan JO10-8 - CDW JO10-5 competitie
25 mei 10:45 Aurora JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1G competitie
25 mei 11:30 SVF JO15-1 - CDW JO15-2 competitie
25 mei 13:00 Jonathan JO17-4 - CDW JO17-2 competitie
25 mei 13:45 Vriendenschaar JO10-1 - CDW JO10-2 competitie
25 mei 14:30 VVZ '49 1 - CDW 1 competitie
25 mei 14:30 DESTO MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 competitie
25 mei 14:30 SV Vechtzoom JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
25 mei 14:45 GVVV JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 competitie
26 mei 09:45 Voorwaarts 7 - CDW 2 competitie
27 mei 19:00 Cobu Boys MO17-2 - CDW MO17-1 competitie
1 jun. 08:45 Focus '07 JO8-4 - CDW JO8-5G competitie
1 jun. 09:00 Achterveld SV JO8-1 - CDW JO8-2 competitie
1 jun. 09:30 CJVV JO14-1 - CDW JO14-2 competitie
1 jun. 09:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 - CDW JO11-3G competitie
1 jun. 10:00 Houten JO9-5 - CDW JO9-4G competitie
1 jun. 12:00 Veenendaal 3 - CDW 4 competitie
1 jun. 12:30 Hercules JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 competitie
1 jun. 12:45 Jonathan JO11-3 - CDW JO11-1G competitie