Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 dec. 11:00 CDW 2 - Zeist 4 12 - 1 regulier
7 dec. 15:00 CDW JO17-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1 0 - 4 regulier
7 dec. 15:00 Veenendaal 3 - CDW 4 4 - 2 regulier
7 dec. 14:30 CDW 1 - BFC 1 3 - 6 regulier
7 dec. 13:30 IJsselmeervogels 7 - CDW 3 2 - 2 regulier
7 dec. 12:45 CDW JO19-2 - VRC JO19-1 1 - 7 regulier
7 dec. 12:15 GVVV JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 3 - 2 regulier
7 dec. 12:00 Odijk JO15-1 - CDW JO15-3 12 - 0 regulier
7 dec. 11:50 CDW 2 - Odysseus '91 2 3 - 2 regulier
7 dec. 11:30 CDW JO11-2 - Oranje - Wit JO11-1 5 - 1 regulier
7 dec. 11:30 SVF JO14-1 - CDW JO14-2 0 - 3 regulier
7 dec. 11:00 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 0 - 1 regulier
7 dec. 10:30 CDW MO19-1 - Maarssen MO19-1 1 - 2 regulier
7 dec. 10:15 Houten JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 0 - 1 regulier
7 dec. 10:10 CDW JO13-1G - Unitas JO13-1 0 - 3 regulier
7 dec. 08:45 Focus '07 JO15-1 - CDW JO15-1 3 - 5 regulier
7 dec. 08:30 CDW JO13-3G - Valleivogels JO13-1 2 - 0 regulier
7 dec. 08:30 IJFC JO13-2 - CDW JO13-2G 3 - 6 regulier
1 dec. 11:00 APWC 4 - CDW 2 1 - 0 regulier
30 nov. 14:45 DESTO JO17-1 - CDW JO17-2 3 - 2 regulier
30 nov. 14:30 CDW JO19-1 - PVCV JO19-1 0 - 3 regulier
30 nov. 14:30 Meern De 1 - CDW 1 3 - 4 regulier
30 nov. 14:00 Hees 4 - CDW 3 3 - 2 regulier
30 nov. 13:30 Schalkwijk JO17-1 - CDW JO17-4 9 - 1 regulier
30 nov. 12:30 CDW JO15-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1 1 - 1 regulier
30 nov. 12:30 CDW JO15-2 - DEV Doorn JO15-1 3 - 0 regulier
30 nov. 12:00 CDW JO12-2G - Aurora JO12-2 3 - 3 regulier
30 nov. 12:00 Meern De 2 - CDW 2 1 - 1 regulier
30 nov. 10:45 DOVO JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1G 2 - 1 regulier
30 nov. 10:30 CDW JO14-2 - DOVO JO14-3 4 - 0 regulier
30 nov. 10:30 CDW JO11-1 - DEV Doorn JO11-1 1 - 6 regulier
30 nov. 10:15 CDW JO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1 0 - 2 regulier
30 nov. 10:15 DVSA JO12-1 - CDW JO12-1G 15 - 0 regulier
30 nov. 10:05 Victoria JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 3 - 1 regulier
30 nov. 10:00 Valleivogels JO17-1 - CDW JO17-3 0 - 1 regulier
30 nov. 09:00 CDW JO11-3G - VVJ JO11-3 7 - 2 regulier
30 nov. 09:00 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-6 - CDW JO11-4G 13 - 0 regulier
30 nov. 08:30 CDW JO13-2G - Focus '07 JO13-2 9 - 2 regulier
30 nov. 08:30 CDW JO15-3 - Bunnik '73 JO15-2 9 - 0 regulier
30 nov. 08:30 VRC JO11-3 - CDW JO11-2 3 - 3 regulier
24 nov. 11:00 CDW 2 - Hooglanderveen 8 4 - 2 regulier
23 nov. 15:15 CDW JO19-2 - Soest SO JO19-2 3 - 0 regulier
23 nov. 14:30 CDW 1 - IJFC 1 0 - 3 regulier
23 nov. 14:00 SVMM 3 - CDW 4 3 - 1 regulier
23 nov. 13:30 CDW 3 - Roda '46 6 4 - 1 regulier
23 nov. 12:30 Saestum JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 4 - 5 regulier
23 nov. 12:00 CDW MO19-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1 3 - 4 regulier
23 nov. 12:00 Scherpenzeel JO13-1 - CDW JO13-4G 9 - 2 regulier
23 nov. 11:50 CDW 2 - IJFC 2 3 - 1 regulier
23 nov. 10:35 CDW JO17-3 - FC Driebergen JO17-2 5 - 0 regulier
23 nov. 10:30 Saestum JO15-1 - CDW JO15-1 0 - 3 regulier
23 nov. 10:30 FC Driebergen JO12-3 - CDW JO12-2G 10 - 1 regulier
23 nov. 10:15 CDW JO13-1G - Bennekom JO13-1 0 - 6 regulier
23 nov. 10:00 CDW JO12-1G - Jonathan JO12-2 2 - 6 regulier
23 nov. 10:00 Musketiers JO15-1 - CDW JO15-3 0 - 9 regulier
23 nov. 09:45 Brederodes JO13-2 - CDW JO13-2G 2 - 2 regulier
23 nov. 09:30 CDW JO17-4 - Vriendenschaar JO17-3 regulier
23 nov. 09:30 CDW JO17-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1 2 - 3 regulier
23 nov. 09:30 SVL JO14-1 - CDW JO14-2 4 - 9 regulier
23 nov. 09:00 VRC JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1 2 - 2 regulier
23 nov. 08:45 FC Driebergen JO11-4 - CDW JO11-3G 2 - 1 regulier
23 nov. 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-1 0 - 5 regulier
23 nov. 08:30 CDW JO11-4G - Focus '07 JO11-4 0 - 18 regulier
19 nov. 20:00 DWOW 1 - CDW 1 8 - 1 beker
17 nov. 11:00 CDW 2 - Achterveld SV 2 2 - 3 regulier
16 nov. 15:00 CDW 4 - DOVO 6 11 - 1 regulier
16 nov. 15:00 Hoogland JO19-2 - CDW JO19-2 2 - 3 regulier
16 nov. 14:30 VRC JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 2 - 2 regulier
16 nov. 13:15 VVZ '49 5 - CDW 3 3 - 2 regulier
16 nov. 13:00 CDW JO12-2G - DEV Doorn JO12-2 6 - 9 regulier
16 nov. 13:00 DEV Doorn JO15-2 - CDW JO15-3 0 - 0 regulier
16 nov. 12:45 CDW MO19-1 - VVC fc MO19-1 1 - 3 regulier
16 nov. 12:45 CDW JO15-1 - VVJ JO15-1 5 - 2 regulier
16 nov. 12:30 Maarssen JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 3 - 2 regulier
16 nov. 11:30 CDW JO11-1 - DOSC JO11-1 5 - 3 regulier
16 nov. 11:30 PVCV JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1G 7 - 1 regulier
16 nov. 11:00 Soest SO JO14-3 - CDW JO14-2 1 - 7 regulier
16 nov. 11:00 Bilt De FC JO12-2 - CDW JO12-1G 18 - 1 regulier
16 nov. 10:45 CDW JO15-2 - Focus '07 JO15-3 2 - 3 regulier
16 nov. 10:40 CDW JO17-2 - SCH '44 JO17-1 1 - 1 regulier
16 nov. 10:30 Buitenboys sc. JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 2 - 1 regulier
16 nov. 10:00 CDW JO11-2 - Woudenberg JO11-2 0 - 2 regulier
16 nov. 10:00 Kampong JO13-4 - CDW JO13-3G 2 - 1 regulier
16 nov. 09:30 Schalkwijk JO11-1 - CDW JO11-4G 19 - 1 regulier
16 nov. 09:00 CDW JO13-4G - Saestum JO13-2 4 - 2 regulier
16 nov. 08:30 CDW JO17-3 - Merino's de JO17-1 0 - 3 regulier
16 nov. 08:30 CDW JO17-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 2 - 5 regulier
16 nov. 08:30 CDW JO11-3G - SVL JO11-1G 3 - 7 regulier
16 nov. 08:30 DOVO JO13-4 - CDW JO13-2G 1 - 12 regulier
15 nov. 21:00 CDW 45+1 - Bennekom 45+1 0 - 2 regulier
15 nov. 21:00 CDW 45+2 - 't Goy 45+1 1 - 0 regulier
15 nov. 20:30 Houten 45+1 - CDW 45+2 5 - 2 regulier
15 nov. 20:30 SVF 45+1 - CDW 45+1 0 - 4 regulier
15 nov. 20:00 CDW 45+1 - Bunnik '73 45+2 4 - 1 regulier
15 nov. 20:00 CDW 45+2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1 1 - 1 regulier
10 nov. 11:00 VVZA 4 - CDW 2 7 - 2 regulier
9 nov. 16:00 Kampong JO15-1 - CDW JO15-1 4 - 1 regulier
9 nov. 15:00 Roda '46 5 - CDW 4 1 - 4 regulier
9 nov. 14:30 CDW JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1 4 - 1 regulier
9 nov. 14:30 CDW 3 - Achterveld SV 3 2 - 1 regulier