Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
19 okt. 14:30 CDW 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1 0 - 1 regulier
19 okt. 14:30 CDW 3 - Focus '07 4 6 - 5 beker
19 okt. 12:15 CDW JO17-4 - SVF JO17-1 1 - 0 regulier
19 okt. 12:15 GVVV JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 3 - 1 beker
19 okt. 12:00 CDW 2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 2 4 - 2 regulier
19 okt. 10:30 Focus '07 JO15-4 - CDW JO15-3 11 - 2 beker
19 okt. 10:15 CDW JO14-1 - Jonathan JO14-1 1 - 6 beker
19 okt. 10:15 CDW JO13-1G - Kampong JO13-1 0 - 3 beker
19 okt. 09:30 Focus '07 MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 beker
18 okt. 21:00 Houten 45+1 - CDW 45+2 1 - 3 regulier
18 okt. 21:00 SVF 45+1 - CDW 45+1 0 - 1 regulier
18 okt. 21:00 FZO 35+2 - CDW 35+3 1 - 6 regulier
18 okt. 21:00 Focus '07 35+1 - CDW 35+1 1 - 3 regulier
18 okt. 20:30 CDW 45+1 - Bunnik '73 45+2 2 - 0 regulier
18 okt. 20:30 CDW 45+2 - Delta Sports '95 FC 45+1 2 - 1 regulier
18 okt. 20:30 CDW 35+1 - Vriendenschaar 35+2 3 - 1 regulier
18 okt. 20:30 CDW 35+3 - FC Driebergen 35+2 4 - 1 regulier
18 okt. 20:00 CDW 45+1 - Bennekom 45+1 1 - 0 regulier
18 okt. 20:00 CDW 45+2 - 't Goy 45+1 2 - 0 regulier
18 okt. 20:00 Austerlitz 35+1 - CDW 35+3 0 - 3 regulier
18 okt. 20:00 Brederodes 35+1 - CDW 35+1 0 - 2 regulier
15 okt. 19:30 CDW JO17-1 - Spakenburg JO17-1 2 - 5 regulier
13 okt. 11:00 KVVA 3 - CDW 2 4 - 4 regulier
12 okt. 16:45 WV-HEDW 4 - CDW 2 1 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 14:30 CDW 3 - VVZA 4 4 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 14:30 CDW JO19-1 - Soest SO JO19-1 3 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 14:30 Benschop 1 - CDW 1 2 - 2 regulier
12 okt. 14:15 PVCV JO17-1 - CDW JO17-2 12 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 14:00 DVSU MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 13 - 0 regulier
12 okt. 12:15 CDW JO17-3 - Roda '46 JO17-3 4 - 3 regulier
12 okt. 12:15 Jonathan JO15-2 - CDW JO15-1 1 - 6 regulier
12 okt. 12:00 CDW JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-2 5 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 11:30 CDW JO11-1 - Hercules JO11-2 5 - 3 beker
12 okt. 10:30 CDW JO13-4G - Jonathan JO13-7 5 - 4 regulier
12 okt. 10:30 GVVV JO14-1 - CDW JO14-2 2 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 10:15 CDW JO13-1G - Alphense Boys JO13-2 1 - 6 regulier
12 okt. 10:15 CDW JO17-1 - Bilt De FC JO17-1 2 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 10:15 Jonathan JO17-5 - CDW JO17-4 4 - 2 regulier
12 okt. 10:15 Jonathan JO15-4 - CDW JO15-2 5 - 4 regulier
12 okt. 10:00 CDW JO11-2 - VRC JO11-2 4 - 11 beker
12 okt. 09:30 Bilt De FC JO15-4 - CDW JO15-3 0 - 3 regulier
12 okt. 09:00 CDW JO13-2G - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3 7 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 09:00 Woudenberg JO12-2 - CDW JO12-2G 12 - 1 beker
12 okt. 08:45 Focus '07 JO12-2 - CDW JO12-1G 4 - 7 beker
12 okt. 08:30 CDW JO14-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO14-1 3 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 08:30 CDW JO11-4G - Aurora JO11-1 0 - 19 beker
12 okt. 08:30 CDW JO13-3G - Achterveld SV JO13-1 1 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 08:30 DOVO JO11-5 - CDW JO11-3G 1 - 3 beker
6 okt. 11:00 CDW 2 - Soest SO 8 0 - 4 regulier
5 okt. 14:45 CDW JO15-2 - Amsvorde JO15-1 4 - 5 regulier
5 okt. 14:30 CDW 1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 2 - 2 regulier
5 okt. 14:30 CJVV 7 - CDW 3 0 - 4 regulier
5 okt. 14:30 HDS JO19-1 - CDW JO19-2 5 - 1 regulier
5 okt. 13:00 Sporting '70 JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 6 - 4 regulier
5 okt. 12:30 CDW MO19-1 - Vreeswijk MO19-1 4 - 6 regulier
5 okt. 12:30 VVOG JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1G 0 - 2 regulier
5 okt. 12:05 CDW 2 - Merino's de 2 3 - 1 regulier
5 okt. 12:00 CJVV JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 1 - 2 regulier
5 okt. 11:30 CDW JO11-3G - Odijk JO11-1 beker
5 okt. 11:10 Bunnik '73 JO11-1 - CDW JO11-1 0 - 10 beker
5 okt. 11:00 Waterwijk asc JO14-1 - CDW JO14-1 7 - 1 regulier
5 okt. 10:30 CDW JO17-2 - Maarssen JO17-1 0 - 0 regulier
5 okt. 10:30 Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1 - CDW JO17-3 3 - 7 regulier
5 okt. 10:15 CDW JO15-1 - FC Driebergen JO15-1 6 - 1 regulier
5 okt. 10:15 Woudenberg JO11-1 - CDW JO11-2 8 - 0 beker
5 okt. 10:00 CDW JO12-2G - DOSC JO12-4G beker
5 okt. 09:45 Veenendaal JO13-1 - CDW JO13-3G 4 - 3 regulier
5 okt. 09:30 Woudenberg JO13-3 - CDW JO13-4G 3 - 2 regulier
5 okt. 09:30 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2 - CDW JO13-2G 6 - 2 regulier
5 okt. 09:00 't Goy JO11-2 - CDW JO11-4G 11 - 0 beker
5 okt. 08:30 CDW JO15-3 - Woudenberg JO15-3 1 - 6 regulier
4 okt. 21:00 Austerlitz 35+1 - CDW 35+3 0 - 2 regulier
4 okt. 21:00 Jonathan 35+1 - CDW 35+2 3 - 1 regulier
4 okt. 20:30 CDW 35+3 - FZO 35+2 1 - 0 regulier
4 okt. 20:30 Brederodes 35+1 - CDW 35+1 1 - 1 regulier
4 okt. 20:00 CDW 35+1 - Focus '07 35+1 3 - 0 regulier
4 okt. 20:00 CDW 35+2 - FZO 35+1 1 - 3 regulier
4 okt. 20:00 CDW 35+3 - FC Driebergen 35+2 3 - 0 regulier
4 okt. 19:30 CDW 35+1 - Vriendenschaar 35+2 5 - 2 regulier
1 okt. 19:30 CDW JO17-1 - Candia '66 JO17-1 1 - 2 regulier
29 sep. 14:00 't Goy 3 - CDW 2 3 - 3 regulier
28 sep. 15:15 Hoogland JO19-1 - CDW JO19-1 2 - 0 regulier
28 sep. 15:00 CDW 3 - Amsvorde 2 1 - 3 regulier
28 sep. 14:30 CDW 1 - Maarssen 1 1 - 2 regulier
28 sep. 14:30 Valleivogels 7 - CDW 4 1 - 3 regulier
28 sep. 14:15 CDW JO15-3 - HDS JO15-2 1 - 1 regulier
28 sep. 14:00 Kampong JO17-6 - CDW JO17-4 1 - 1 regulier
28 sep. 13:00 Hoogland JO17-1 - CDW JO17-1 3 - 4 regulier
28 sep. 12:30 RODA '23 Rksv MO19-1 - CDW MO19-1 15 - 0 regulier
28 sep. 12:30 DOVO JO17-2 - CDW JO17-3 2 - 2 regulier
28 sep. 12:30 DOVO 7 - CDW 5 regulier
28 sep. 12:15 CDW JO14-1 - SDV Barneveld JO14-1 2 - 1 regulier
28 sep. 12:00 CDW 2 - Valleivogels 2 1 - 4 regulier
28 sep. 11:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2 - CDW JO15-2 3 - 3 regulier
28 sep. 11:40 DEV Doorn JO12-2 - CDW JO12-2G 10 - 3 beker
28 sep. 11:30 CDW JO11-1 - Kampong JO11-3 8 - 6 beker
28 sep. 11:00 CDW JO19-2 - DEV Doorn JO19-1 1 - 4 regulier
28 sep. 10:15 CDW JO13-1G - Roda '46 JO13-1 0 - 3 regulier
28 sep. 10:15 CDW JO17-2 - VVIJ JO17-1 1 - 6 regulier
28 sep. 10:15 Focus '07 JO11-5 - CDW JO11-4G 7 - 0 beker