Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Frank Barte
Robbin van den Berg
Floris van Dijk
Yoeri Lakerveld
Bart van de Leemkolk
Lars Mulder
Stefan Nesselaar
Pim Plantinga
Tim van Ravenhorst
Rosh Rigter
Rick de Rooij
Michel Schonis
Roderik Sybesma
Thijs Wiegers
Ingmar de Wit
Jeff Zichterman

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Afgeschermd Teammanager
Afgeschermd Assistent-scheidsrechter(club)
Ruben den Hartog Verzorger
Vincent Herfkens Ass.-trainer/coach
Bart van de Leemkolk Teammanager
Gerie de Ligt Teammanager
Bert Overvest Teammanager
Maurice Pot Trainer/coach
Michel Schonis Keeperstrainer

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
25 mei 14:30 VVZ '49 1 - CDW 1 1 - 2 regulier
18 mei 14:30 CDW 1 - FZO 1 2 - 1 regulier
11 mei 14:30 Hees 1 - CDW 1 0 - 1 regulier
20 apr. 14:30 CDW 1 - Bunnik '73 1 1 - 1 regulier
13 apr. 14:30 DVSU 1 - CDW 1 3 - 3 regulier
6 apr. 14:30 CDW 1 - FC Oudewater 1 2 - 1 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW 1 26 18 3 5 57 49 27 22
2 VVZ '49 1 26 16 5 5 53 50 27 23
3 Jonathan 1 26 15 4 7 49 63 36 27
4 Houten 1 26 13 7 6 46 61 32 29
5 Veenendaal 1 26 13 5 8 44 42 48 -6
6 DOSC 1 26 12 4 10 40 52 51 1
7 Focus '07 1 26 10 5 11 35 42 52 -10
8 FC Oudewater 1 26 10 4 12 34 47 48 -1
9 DVSU 1 26 9 5 12 32 41 47 -6
10 Hees 1 26 7 9 10 30 43 45 -2
11 FZO 1 26 7 6 13 27 55 60 -5
12 Bunnik '73 1 26 6 7 13 25 45 55 -10
13 DEV Doorn 1 26 6 4 16 22 31 55 -24
14 Candia '66 1 26 4 4 18 16 27 65 -38
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW 1 3 3 0 0 9 10 0 10
2 Odijk 1 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0
3 KVVA 1 3 1 0 2 3 11 6 5
4 Musketiers 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 16 -15
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Bilt De FC 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6
2 Huizen 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5
3 Maarssen 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5
4 Roda '46 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5
5 DWSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4
6 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3
7 Loosdrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3
8 Hoogland 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
9 KDO sv 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
10 SDO 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
11 Altius 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2
12 APWC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2
13 HMS 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2
14 Elinkwijk 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
15 Jonathan 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
16 Zuidvogels HSV De 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
17 Kampong 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1
18 Hooglanderveen 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1
19 Argon 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
20 DHSC 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
21 Meern De 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
22 SVL 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
23 Scherpenzeel 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1
24 VVZA 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0
25 SCH '44 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0
26 Merino's de 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0
27 Montfoort 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0
28 Vreeswijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1
29 FC Hilversum 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1
30 CJVV 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
31 EDO (U) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
32 PVCV 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
33 Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
34 JSV Nieuwegein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
35 BFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2
36 FZO 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2
37 Laren 99 sv 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2
38 AH'78 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
39 Focus '07 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
40 Zeist 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
41 sva Papendorp 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3
42 CDW 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
43 Bunnik '73 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
44 Meern De 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
45 MSV '19 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
46 Argon 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4
47 Nederhorst vv 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5
48 VVZ '49 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5
49 HDS 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5
50 DEV Doorn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6