CDW 1


Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Robbin van den Berg
Floris van Dijk
Tijn van Dijk
Sem Eissens
Vincent Gregory Griët
Yoeri Lakerveld
Bart van de Leemkolk
Anis el Makrini
Lars Mulder
Stefan Nesselaar
Pim Plantinga
Tim van Ravenhorst
Rick de Rooij
Michel Schonis
Roderik Sybesma
Thijs Wiegers
Ingmar de Wit
Jeff Zichterman

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Afgeschermd Teammanager
Afgeschermd Assistent-scheidsrechter(club)
Afgeschermd Verzorger
Vincent Gregory Griët Ass.-trainer/coach
Gerie de Ligt Teammanager
Bert Overvest Teammanager
Maurice Pot Trainer/coach
Michel Schonis Keeperstrainer

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
26 okt. 14:30 JSV Nieuwegein 1 - CDW 1 competitie
2 nov. 14:30 CDW 1 - Nieuwland ASC 1 competitie
9 nov. 14:00 Almere FC 1 - CDW 1 competitie
23 nov. 14:30 CDW 1 - IJFC 1 competitie
30 nov. 14:30 Meern De 1 - CDW 1 competitie
7 dec. 14:30 CDW 1 - BFC 1 competitie
14 dec. 14:30 CDW 1 - Waterwijk asc 1 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
19 okt. 14:30 CDW 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1 0 - 1 regulier
12 okt. 14:30 Benschop 1 - CDW 1 2 - 2 regulier
5 okt. 14:30 CDW 1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 2 - 2 regulier
28 sep. 14:30 CDW 1 - Maarssen 1 1 - 2 regulier
21 sep. 14:30 Loosdrecht 1 - CDW 1 2 - 1 regulier
14 sep. 14:30 WNC 1 - CDW 1 2 - 2 beker
7 sep. 15:00 CDW 1 - Theole 1 2 - 0 beker
31 aug. 14:30 Tricht 1 - CDW 1 0 - 2 beker
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 5 4 0 1 12 16 7 9
2 Maarssen 1 5 4 0 1 12 13 7 6
3 Loosdrecht 1 5 3 1 1 10 9 6 3
4 IJFC 1 5 3 0 2 9 9 13 -4
5 Victoria 1 5 2 2 1 8 11 8 3
6 Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 5 1 3 1 6 9 8 1
7 BFC 1 5 1 3 1 6 8 7 1
8 Waterwijk asc 1 5 1 3 1 6 7 9 -2
9 Nieuwland ASC 1 5 2 0 3 6 9 12 -3
10 Almere FC 1 5 1 2 2 5 5 7 -2
11 Meern De 1 5 1 2 2 5 7 10 -3
12 Benschop 1 5 0 4 1 4 5 8 -3
13 JSV Nieuwegein 1 5 0 2 3 2 7 10 -3
14 CDW 1 5 0 2 3 2 6 9 -3
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW 1 3 2 1 0 7 6 2 4
2 Tricht 1 3 2 0 1 6 2 2 0
3 WNC 1 3 1 1 1 4 6 4 2
4 Theole 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 7 -6