Onder 13 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Tijd | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 april 2024 | VRC JO13-3 | 15:45 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
13 april 2024 | CDW JO13-2JM | 10:30 | DVSA JO13-1 | |||
20 april 2024 | Jonathan JO13-4 | 08:30 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
11 mei 2024 | CDW JO13-2JM | 08:30 | DEV Doorn JO13-2 | |||
25 mei 2024 | Roda '46 JO13-4 | 11:15 | CDW JO13-2JM |
Onder 13 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase
Geen programma bekend
Onder 13 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 maart 2024 | Valleivogels, JO13-2JM | 7 - 2 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
9 maart 2024 | CDW JO13-2JM | 0 - 4 | VOP JO13-3 | |||
2 maart 2024 | Austerlitz JO13-1JM | 3 - 4 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
10 februari 2024 | CDW JO13-2JM | 3 - 6 | DOVO JO13-3 | |||
3 februari 2024 | Woudenberg JO13-2 | 1 - 5 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
27 januari 2024 | CDW JO13-2JM | 0 - 5 | GVVV JO13-2 |
Onder 13 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 december 2023 | CDW JO13-2JM | 2 - 1 | DEV Doorn JO13-2 | |||
9 december 2023 | VRC JO13-3 | 4 - 1 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
2 december 2023 | CDW JO13-2JM | 4 - 2 | Roda '46 JO13-5 | |||
18 november 2023 | DVSA JO13-1 | 1 - 2 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
15 november 2023 | Valleivogels, JO13-2JM | 2 - 1 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
28 oktober 2023 | CDW JO13-2JM | 2 - 6 | GVVV JO13-2 |
Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oktober 2023 | FZO JO13-1 | 1 - 6 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
30 september 2023 | Bunnik '73 JO13-2 | 3 - 3 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
23 september 2023 | CDW JO13-2JM | 1 - 4 | Aurora JO13-1 | |||
16 september 2023 | Jonathan JO13-4 | 1 - 2 | CDW JO13-2JM | |||
9 september 2023 | CDW JO13-2JM | 1 - 4 | Focus '07 JO13-3 |
Onder 13 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GVVV JO13-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | DEV Doorn JO13-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 14 | 10 | |
3 | DVSA JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | Roda '46 JO13-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 5 | |
5 | Austerlitz JO13-1JM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 2 | |
6 | Valleivogels, JO13-2JM | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 22 | 3 | |
7 | VRC JO13-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 22 | -2 | |
8 | VOP JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | |
9 | DOVO JO13-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | |
10 | CDW JO13-2JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 | |
11 | Jonathan JO13-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 22 | -7 | |
12 | Woudenberg JO13-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
Onder 13 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DVSA JO13-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 13 | |
2 | GVVV JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | VRC JO13-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 16 | -1 | |
4 | CDW JO13-2JM | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 16 | -4 | |
5 | DEV Doorn JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 | |
6 | Valleivogels, JO13-2JM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 | |
7 | DOVO JO13-3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 | |
8 | Roda '46 JO13-5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
Onder 13 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Focus '07 JO13-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 32 | 6 | 26 | |
2 | Aurora JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | CDW JO13-2JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |
4 | Jonathan JO13-4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
5 | Bunnik '73 JO13-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |
6 | FZO JO13-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 47 | -45 |
Spelers
Joep Aardoom |
Olle Aardoom |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Joop Balhuizen |
Mathijs Bos |
Lenn van den Essenburg |
Jay Koudenburg |
Naomi de Kroon |
Abel Noomen |
Dean Oppelaar |
Quin Voogt |
Staf
Jacob van den Essenburg (Trainer/coach) |