Onder 17 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Tijd | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mei 2024 | CDW JO17-1 | 12:10 | Maarssen JO17-4 | |||
25 mei 2024 | S.V. Houten JO17-3 | 14:15 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
1 juni 2024 | CDW JO17-1 | 12:25 | JSV Nieuwegein JO17-2 |
Onder 17 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 17 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 17 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 april 2024 | CDW JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | VVJ JO17-1 | |||
13 april 2024 | Aurora JO17-1 | 0 - 2 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
16 maart 2024 | CDW JO17-1 | 5 - 0 | Jonathan JO17-3 | |||
9 maart 2024 | SCH '44 JO17-2 | 1 - 4 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
2 maart 2024 | CDW JO17-1 | 3 - 2 | SV Vechtzoom JO17-1 | |||
10 februari 2024 | Victoria JO17-3 | 3 - 0 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
3 februari 2024 | CDW JO17-1 | 3 - 1 | SVF JO17-1 | |||
27 januari 2024 | DESTO JO17-3 | 4 - 4 | CDW JO17-1 |
Onder 17 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 december 2023 | VRC JO17-2 | 2 - 2 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
9 december 2023 | CDW JO17-1 | 2 - 3 | Jonathan JO17-2 | |||
20 november 2023 | Amsvorde JO17-1 | 5 - 0 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
18 november 2023 | CDW JO17-1 | 0 - 5 | Woudenberg JO17-1 | |||
11 november 2023 | AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 | 1 - 1 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
4 november 2023 | CDW JO17-1 | 1 - 8 | Hooglanderveen JO17-2 |
Onder 17 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oktober 2023 | CDW JO17-1 | 3 - 3 | Jonathan JO17-2 | |||
30 september 2023 | 't Goy JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | CDW JO17-1 | |||
23 september 2023 | CDW JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | DOVO JO17-2 | |||
16 september 2023 | CDW JO17-1 | 2 - 4 | Bunnik '73 JO17-1 | |||
9 september 2023 | VRC JO17-2 | 5 - 4 | CDW JO17-1 |
Onder 17 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDW JO17-1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 12 | 10 | |
2 | S.V. Houten JO17-3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 19 | 6 | |
3 | Victoria JO17-3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | SV Vechtzoom JO17-1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 20 | 7 | |
5 | Jonathan JO17-3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 19 | 10 | |
6 | SVF JO17-1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 6 | |
7 | SCH '44 JO17-2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |
8 | DESTO JO17-3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 26 | -11 | |
9 | JSV Nieuwegein JO17-2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 | |
10 | VVJ JO17-1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 26 | -8 | |
11 | Maarssen JO17-4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 | |
12 | Aurora JO17-1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
Onder 17 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsvorde JO17-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 6 | 27 | |
2 | Jonathan JO17-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 1 | |
3 | VRC JO17-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 21 | -2 | |
4 | Hooglanderveen JO17-2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 14 | 9 | |
5 | Woudenberg JO17-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 15 | -1 | |
6 | AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 | |
7 | DOVO JO17-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 | |
8 | CDW JO17-1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
Onder 17 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 't Goy JO17-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | Jonathan JO17-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 15 | 6 | |
3 | Bunnik '73 JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 | |
4 | VRC JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | |
5 | DOVO JO17-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 | |
6 | CDW JO17-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
Spelers
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Lucas Andeweg |
Thijs van Asperdt |
Robin de Boer |
Tijs Cornelisse |
Jorick van Damme |
Milan van Deudekom |
Noah van Kooten Niekerk |
Joep Maarschalkerweerd |
Sebastiaan Ottink |
Kevin van Schaik |
Jochem Schuur |
Staf
Robert Cornelisse (Teammanager) |
Marco Damme (Teammanager) |