Onder 15 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Tijd | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 april 2024 | CDW JO15-3 | 08:30 | DEV Doorn JO15-4 | |||
13 april 2024 | GVVV JO15-2 | 08:30 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
20 april 2024 | CDW JO15-3 | 08:30 | Jonathan JO15-6 | |||
11 mei 2024 | DOSC JO15-3 | 12:45 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
25 mei 2024 | CDW JO15-3 | 08:30 | AFC Quick 1890 JO15-4 |
Onder 15 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 15 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 15 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 maart 2024 | CDW JO15-3 | 8 - 2 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3 | |||
9 maart 2024 | S.V. Houten JO15-4 | 5 - 0 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
2 maart 2024 | CDW JO15-3 | 6 - 4 | VRC JO15-4 | |||
10 februari 2024 | Woudenberg JO15-2 | 1 - 4 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
3 februari 2024 | CDW JO15-3 | 9 - 0 | Hoogland JO15-5 | |||
27 januari 2024 | Roda '46 JO15-4 | 2 - 2 | CDW JO15-3 |
Onder 15 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 december 2023 | SVMM JO15-1 | 10 - 2 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
9 december 2023 | CDW JO15-3 | 3 - 1 | Woudenberg JO15-2 | |||
25 november 2023 | CDW JO15-3 | 1 - 6 | Jonathan JO15-5 | |||
18 november 2023 | Roda '46 JO15-4 | CDW JO15-3 | ||||
11 november 2023 | CDW JO15-3 | 0 - 7 | Musketiers JO15-1 | |||
4 november 2023 | CDW JO15-3 | 7 - 0 | DEV Doorn JO15-4 | |||
28 oktober 2023 | VRC JO15-4 | 2 - 5 | CDW JO15-3 |
Onder 15 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oktober 2023 | Jonathan JO15-5 | 6 - 0 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
30 september 2023 | SVMM JO15-1 | 8 - 0 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
23 september 2023 | CDW JO15-3 | 1 - 7 | Woudenberg JO15-1 | |||
16 september 2023 | VRC JO15-4 | 6 - 1 | CDW JO15-3 | |||
9 september 2023 | CDW JO15-3 | 7 - 0 | DEV Doorn JO15-4 |
Onder 15 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.V. Houten JO15-4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 5 | 22 | |
2 | DOSC JO15-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | CDW JO15-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 14 | 15 | |
4 | AFC Quick 1890 JO15-4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 13 | |
5 | VRC JO15-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 21 | 7 | |
6 | GVVV JO15-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 17 | 9 | |
7 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 | |
8 | Roda '46 JO15-4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 | |
9 | Hoogland JO15-5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 27 | -15 | |
10 | Jonathan JO15-6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26 | -9 | |
11 | Woudenberg JO15-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | -16 | |
12 | DEV Doorn JO15-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
Onder 15 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVMM JO15-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 54 | 13 | 41 | |
2 | Musketiers JO15-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 45 | 5 | 40 | |
3 | Jonathan JO15-5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | CDW JO15-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 26 | -8 | |
5 | Roda '46 JO15-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 | |
6 | VRC JO15-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 | |
7 | Woudenberg JO15-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 39 | -32 | |
8 | DEV Doorn JO15-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
Onder 15 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woudenberg JO15-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 38 | 6 | 32 | |
2 | SVMM JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Jonathan JO15-5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 16 | 4 | |
4 | VRC JO15-4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 2 | |
5 | CDW JO15-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 27 | -18 | |
6 | DEV Doorn JO15-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 43 | -38 |
Spelers
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Oscar van Appel |
Davey Calmer |
Jelle van der Kaaij |
Thije Klaassen |
Duco ter Steeg |
Jeffrey Visser |
Staf
Afgeschermd (Trainer/coach) |