Onder 16 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Tijd | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 april 2024 | CDW JO16-1 | 09:30 | Hercules JO16-3 | |||
13 april 2024 | Kampong JO16-6 | 14:00 | CDW JO16-1 | |||
20 april 2024 | CDW JO16-1 | 09:30 | v.v. Veenendaal JO16-1 | |||
11 mei 2024 | CDW JO16-1 | 10:15 | SVF JO16-1 | |||
25 mei 2024 | Hooglanderveen JO16-4 | 13:15 | CDW JO16-1 |
Onder 16 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 16 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 16 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 maart 2024 | CDW JO16-1 | 4 - 0 | Merino's de JO16-1 | |||
9 maart 2024 | Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM | 1 - 0 | CDW JO16-1 | |||
2 maart 2024 | CDW JO16-1 | 3 - 2 | VRC JO16-2 | |||
10 februari 2024 | DOVO JO16-2 | 0 - 1 | CDW JO16-1 | |||
3 februari 2024 | CDW JO16-1 | 3 - 1 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-2 | |||
27 januari 2024 | Candia '66 JO16-1 | 4 - 0 | CDW JO16-1 |
Onder 16 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 december 2023 | Kampong JO16-6 | 1 - 0 | CDW JO16-1 | |||
9 december 2023 | CDW JO16-1 | 3 - 1 | Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM | |||
25 november 2023 | CDW JO16-1 | 1 - 0 | Merino's de JO16-1 | |||
11 november 2023 | CDW JO16-1 | 5 - 3 | VRC JO16-2 | |||
4 november 2023 | CDW JO16-1 | 4 - 3 | SVF JO16-1 | |||
28 oktober 2023 | Candia '66 JO16-1 | 3 - 1 | CDW JO16-1 |
Onder 16 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oktober 2023 | DOVO JO16-2 | 1 - 0 | CDW JO16-1 | |||
30 september 2023 | CDW JO16-1 | 1 - 0 | Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM | |||
23 september 2023 | SVF JO16-1 | 1 - 1 | CDW JO16-1 | |||
16 september 2023 | Candia '66 JO16-1 | 2 - 2 | CDW JO16-1 | |||
9 september 2023 | CDW JO16-1 | 8 - 3 | Merino's de JO16-1 |
Onder 16 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hercules JO16-3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Kampong JO16-6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | CDW JO16-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
5 | Candia '66 JO16-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
7 | DOVO JO16-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
8 | VRC JO16-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | |
9 | v.v. Veenendaal JO16-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 | |
10 | Merino's de JO16-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 | |
11 | SVF JO16-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | |
12 | Hooglanderveen JO16-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
Onder 16 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kampong JO16-6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 4 | |
2 | Candia '66 JO16-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | CDW JO16-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 13 | 8 | |
5 | Merino's de JO16-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 16 | -2 | |
6 | DOVO JO16-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 | |
7 | SVF JO16-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 | |
8 | VRC JO16-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
Onder 16 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherpenzeel JO16-1JM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Candia '66 JO16-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 16 | 1 | |
3 | CDW JO16-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | DOVO JO16-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |
5 | SVF JO16-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | |
6 | Merino's de JO16-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
Spelers
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Finn Beenhackker |
Wessel Blom |
Sepanta Danesh |
Gijs Dekker |
Tijn van den Essenburg |
Rayan Mohammadi |
Levi Reitsma |
Teun Rosengarten |
Jayden Sondervan |
Jaimy Stoltenkamp |
Ryan Stoltenkamp |
Staf
Afgeschermd (Teammanager) |
Patrick Lindeman (Teammanager) |
Patrick Lindeman (Trainer/coach) |