Team leden

Naam
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Niels Beenhackker
Zep Fraza
Maxim van Haren
Chris van den Heuvel
Koen Vermeulen

Trainers/begeleiders

Naam
Xander van den Heuvel Trainer
Paul Holwerda Trainer
Erik de Ruiter Trainer/coach
Erik de Ruiter Teammanager

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
25 mei 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - Woudenberg JO14-1 competitie
1 jun. 09:30 CJVV JO14-1 - CDW JO14-2 competitie

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
18 mei 11:30 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 - CDW JO14-2 1 - 3 regulier
11 mei 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - Roda '46 JO14-3 3 - 2 regulier
4 mei 10:00 CDW JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-3 7 - 0 regulier
13 apr. 08:45 FC Driebergen JO14-2 - CDW JO14-2 0 - 6 regulier
6 apr. 09:30 CDW JO14-2 - DOVO JO14-3 4 - 0 regulier
30 mrt. 13:45 CDW JO14-2 - Almere FC JO14-2 0 - 3 beker
23 mrt. 16:35 Meern De JO14-5 - CDW JO14-2 2 - 5 regulier
16 mrt. 08:30 CDW JO14-2 - GVVV JO14-2 4 - 2 regulier
9 mrt. 12:35 Soest SO JO14-3 - CDW JO14-2 3 - 3 regulier
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO14-2 9 7 1 1 22 35 12 23
2 GVVV JO14-2 10 7 0 3 21 45 22 23
3 DOVO JO14-3 8 6 1 1 19 26 17 9
4 CJVV JO14-1 9 6 1 2 19 33 17 16
5 Scherpenzeel JO14-1 9 6 1 2 19 25 10 15
6 Soest SO JO14-3 9 5 3 1 18 50 17 33
7 FC Driebergen JO14-2 10 5 0 5 15 29 26 3
8 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 10 3 2 5 11 18 28 -10
9 Roda '46 JO14-3 10 3 0 7 9 17 27 -10
10 Meern De JO14-5 10 2 0 8 6 29 38 -9
11 VVIJ JO14-3 9 1 0 8 3 14 43 -29
12 Woudenberg JO14-1 9 0 1 8 1 7 71 -64
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Bunnik '73 JO14-1 10 10 0 0 30 95 8 87
2 CDW JO14-2 10 9 0 1 27 78 13 65
3 Meern De JO14-5 10 8 0 2 24 47 21 26
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 10 7 0 3 21 44 25 19
5 Jonathan JO14-6 10 6 0 4 18 35 31 4
6 Kampong JO14-5 10 4 0 6 12 43 46 -3
7 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 10 4 0 6 12 28 56 -28
8 Houten JO14-3 10 3 0 7 9 24 34 -10
9 FC Driebergen JO14-3 10 3 0 7 9 31 70 -39
10 IJFC JO14-1 10 1 0 9 3 23 58 -35
11 VVIJ JO14-4 10 0 0 10 0 7 93 -86
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO14-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 8 12
2 HDS JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 7 11
3 DOVO JO14-3 2 0 0 2 0 3 6 -3
4 Vriendenschaar JO14-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 24 -20
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 Almere FC JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5
2 Amsvorde JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3
3 VVC fc JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2
4 Zouaven (de) JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2
5 CDW JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
6 Westzaan JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2
7 PVCV JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1
8 Kolping Boys JO14-2 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Volendam (rkav) JO14-2 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0
10 Houten JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1
11 FC Den Helder JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2
12 Stormvogels ijvv JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2
13 Volendam (rkav) JO14-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
14 VVIJ JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2
15 Hooglanderveen JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3
16 BFC JO14-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 CDW JO14-2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 GVVV JO14-2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
PL Team GS GW GL VL PT DV DT DS
1 PVCV JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4
2 Almere FC JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
3 Kolping Boys JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
4 Zouaven (de) JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1
5 Westzaan JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1
6 CDW JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
7 VVC fc JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3
8 Amsvorde JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4