Onder 11 (3e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 11 (2e fase)
Geen programma bekend
Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks
Geen programma bekend
Onder 11 (3e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 maart 2024 | CDW JO11-3JM | 1 - 6 | sv Parkhout JO11-4 | |||
9 maart 2024 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 | 3 - 2 | CDW JO11-3JM | |||
2 maart 2024 | CDW JO11-3JM | 2 - 9 | Brederodes JO11-2 | |||
10 februari 2024 | 't Goy JO11-1JM | 3 - 0 | CDW JO11-3JM | |||
3 februari 2024 | CDW JO11-3JM | 0 - 4 | Schalkwijk JO11-1 | |||
27 januari 2024 | Focus '07 JO11-4 | 5 - 2 | CDW JO11-3JM |
Onder 11 (2e fase)
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 december 2023 | CDW JO11-3JM | 2 - 8 | Vriendenschaar JO11-1 | |||
2 december 2023 | S.V. Houten JO11-4 | 3 - 6 | CDW JO11-3JM | |||
25 november 2023 | CDW JO11-3JM | 2 - 7 | DVSU JO11-2 | |||
18 november 2023 | 't Goy JO11-1JM | 3 - 2 | CDW JO11-3JM | |||
4 november 2023 | Kampong JO11-3 | 9 - 2 | CDW JO11-3JM |
Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks
Datum | Thuis | Uitslag | Uit | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oktober 2023 | CDW JO11-3JM | 5 - 4 | Focus '07 JO11-4 | |||
30 september 2023 | Vriendenschaar JO11-2 | 1 - 10 | CDW JO11-3JM | |||
23 september 2023 | CDW JO11-3JM | 5 - 2 | sv Parkhout JO11-4 | |||
16 september 2023 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 | 3 - 4 | CDW JO11-3JM | |||
9 september 2023 | CDW JO11-3JM | 2 - 6 | 't Goy JO11-1JM |
Onder 11 (3e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sv Parkhout JO11-4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 13 | 14 | |
2 | Brederodes JO11-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 13 | 11 | |
3 | Vriendenschaar JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 14 | |
4 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
5 | Focus '07 JO11-4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | |
6 | 't Goy JO11-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | |
7 | Schalkwijk JO11-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 | |
8 | CDW JO11-3JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
Onder 11 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DVSU JO11-2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | Kampong JO11-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 21 | 12 | |
3 | Brederodes JO11-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 16 | 9 | |
5 | Vriendenschaar JO11-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 2 | |
6 | 't Goy JO11-1JM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 24 | -11 | |
7 | CDW JO11-3JM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 30 | -16 | |
8 | S.V. Houten JO11-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 't Goy JO11-1JM | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | CDW JO11-3JM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 16 | 10 | |
3 | Focus '07 JO11-4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | sv Parkhout JO11-4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 3 | |
5 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 | |
6 | Vriendenschaar JO11-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 48 | -45 |
Spelers
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Afgeschermd |
Daniël Boezeman |
Staf
Afgeschermd (Trainer/coach) |